Der er 42 deltagere i:
 
Søgård Racing Løbet DM 4/JFM 3/MJT 6
 
Klasse
Navne
By
Klub
Bil
Årg
ccm
M
Poul Brøndum
Egon Brøndum
Randers NV
Randers NV
071
071
Toyota
Starlet
1982
1290
M
Jesper Hedevang
Svend Erik Hedevang
Ikast
Ikast
305
305
Toyota
Carina
1997
1800
M
Børge Holm
Jørn Mørup
Thisted
Holstebro
081
311
Suzuki
SX4
2006
1600
M
Erik Rasmussen
John Michelsen
Lynge
Melby
018
018
Toyota RAV4
Rav
1998
2000
M
Poul Erik Nielsen
Henrik Jørgensen
Frs
Frederikssund
018
018
Subaru
Forester
2006
2500
M
Morten Jäger
Bent Mikkelsen
Vester Skerninge
Faaborg
311
311
Toyota
RAV4
1999
2000
M
Bjarne Hansen
Jan Johansen
Skibby
Frederikssund
018
018
Toyota
Rav 4
1995
1998
M
René Hansen
Ole Skov
Jyllinge
Sorø
001
081
Suzuki
SX4
2006
1600
M
Harald Søndergaard
Jan Søndergaard
Herning
Vildbjerg
305
305
Subaru
Impreza
2000
2000
M
Bjarne Andersen
Bernd Thrysøe
Hammel
Hedensted
027
027
Suzuki
SX 4
2007
1600
A
Kurt Rasmussen
Alexander Rasmussen
Hammel
Åbyhøj
303
303
Suzuki
SX4
2011
1600
A
Hans W. Sørensen
Erik Andreas Cayre
Grindssted
Kolding
016
016
Hyundai
Matrix
200?
22
A
Lars Palle
Poul Bo Madsen
Varde
Struer
016
311
Subaru
Impreza 2.0 AWD
2008
1998
A
Finn Hvidberg
Bjarne Nielsen
Snedsted
Snedsted
081
081
opel
corsa
1995
1600
A
Ole Bach
Bjarne Agesen
Thisted
Thisted
081
081
Seat
IBIZA
2002
1390
A
Jens Peter Jensen
Vagn Olsen
Næstved
Ringsted
041
041
Suzuki
SX4
2007
1600
A
Ib Rasmussen
Ken Sørstrup
Allerød
Tølløse
093
093
Subaru
Impreza
1996
2000
A
Renee Nielsen
Hans Ole Nielsen
Ålestrup
Mørke
027
027
Suzuki
SX4
2008
1600
A
Niels Oluf Jessen
Åge Keesele Kirketerp
Vejen
Videbæk
035
016
Opel
Kadett City
1979
1198
A
Erik Hald
Bjarne Madsen
Hjallerup
Vodskov
081
081
Opel
Corsa
95
1400
A
Ivan Jensen
Erik Molnit
Faxe
Faxe Ladeplads
025
025
Ford
Kuga
2016
2000
A
Else Friborg
Henning Friborg
Them
Them
089
089
Suzuki
SX4
2007
1600
A
Leon Spiegelhauer
Kim Pedersen
Frederiksværk
St. Heddinge
018
085
Suzuki
SX4
2007
1597
A
Rene Hinsch
Kim Andersen
Smørum
Regstrup
092
092
Toyota
RAW 4
2000
2,0
A
Lars Jespersen
Asger Jespersen
Them
Them
089
089
Ford
Escort
1976
1300
B
Kenneth Kjeldsen
Frank Kjeldsen
Hadsten
Randers SV
303
303
Suzuki
SX 4
2008
1,6
B
Jesper Jensen
Michael Kristensen
Tureby
Tølløse
026
093
Hyundai
Santa fé
2005
2000
B
Michael Andersen
Jørgen Hoe Jensen
Snertinge
Gislinge
093
093
VW
Golf
1997
2000
B
Charlotte Busck
Steen Andersen
Havdrup
HAvdrup
001
001
Renault
Captur
2015
1500
B
Tage Mogensen
Ole Bechmann Pedersen
Bjerringbro
Ulstrup
303
303
ford
puma
1999
1600
B
John Knudsen
Lars Vinther
Grenaa
Balle
006
006
TOYOTA
YARIS
2010
mange
B
Edith Kristensen
Kim Skiffard Jensen
Jelling
Ejstrupholm
089
089
Ford
S MAX
2011
2000
B
Hans Jakobsen
Hans Jørgen Andersen
Hørning
Hinnerup
027
027
Suzuki
SX 4
2007
1600
C
Søren Jakobsen
Klaus Jakobsen
Bjerringbro
Randers NV
071
071
Ford
Mondeo
1999
2500
C
Søren Pedersen
Jens Carlsen
Kirke Hyllinge
Kirke Såby
001
001
Toyota
Aygo
2018
1000
C
Per Elbæk
Michael Eriksen
Randers NV
Randers NØ
071
071
Fiat
Punto
1996
1200
C
Knud Ejgil Vestergaard
Tom Hagelskjær
Galten
Galten
303
303
Seat
Leon
2018
1400
C
Bjarne Rosenlund Nielsen
Sabine Rosenlund
Hørning
Åbyhøj
305
305
Seat
Mii Cupra
2012
1000
C
Finn Højlund Hansen
Arne Rasmussen
Vordingborg
Vordingborg
026
026
Saab
900i
1991
2000
C
Troels Rolighed Nielsen
Niels Peder Rolighed
Vildbjerg
Sunds
305
305
VW Polo 1.3
FOX
1991
1272
C
Niels Aage Jensen
Henning Larsen
Thorsø
Silkeborg
303
303
VW
Golf
1989
1800
C
Britta H. Nielsen
Hans Kurt Nielsen
Bjerringbro
Bjerringbro
303
303
Suzuki
SX 4
2006
1600
 
Denne liste indeholder ikke nødvendigvis alle tilmeldte til løbet.