Deltagerliste
AAS FINALE LØBET FDM DASU Classic 6.
Klasse
Navne   (31 deltagere)
By
Klub
Bil
Årg
ccm
 
Expert
Poul Brøndum
Egon Brøndum
Randers NV
Randers NV
071
071
Toyota
Starlet
1982
1290
 
Expert
Rene Castillo Skjøt
Jørgen Skjøt
København S
Blokhus
071
071
Honda
CRX
1986
1488
 
Expert
Torben Østergaard
Poul-Erik Hansen
Hundslund
Lystrup
027
027
Opel
Manta GT/E
1983
1979
 
Expert
Anja Linette Møller
Thomas S. Knudsen
Haslev
Haslev
017
017
Porsche
911 Targa
1969
2000
 
Expert
Lars Hjorth
Simon Hjorth
Dianalund
Middelfart
035
035
Triumph
TR4A
1966
2138
 
Expert
Torben Falck Hansen
Bjarne Kristensen
Haslev
Næstved
014
014
Toyota
Celica Supra 2.8i
1983
2759
 
Expert
John Høj
Jørgen Kristensen
Hornslet
Hornslet

035
Ford
Cortina MK 2 1600 GT
1968
1595
 
Expert
Egon Brix Jørgensen
Jørgen Børsting
Otterup
Odense NV
035
035
MGC GT
DOWNTON
1968
3000
 
Expert
Kim Kjærsgaard Frandsen
Jan Østergaard
Malling
Horsens
010
010
VW
Golf GTI
1979
1600
 
Expert
Finn Kristensen
Lars Dammark Simonsen
Silkeborg
Varde
027
035
Ford
Escort Mexico
1973
1600
 
Expert
Leif Poulsen
Anders Fisker
Fårvang
Bjerringbro
089
089
Porsche
911 Carrera
1976
2996
 
Expert
Bent Mikkelsen
Arne Pagh
Vejle Øst
Middelfart
012
016
Honda
Civic VTEC
1990
1590
 
Expert
Erik Bach Sørensen
Kim Bach Sørensen
Ølstykke
Stenløse
092
092
VW
Scirocco
1977
1588
 
Expert
Kurt Andersen
Anni Andersen
Svendborg
Svendborg
092
092
Porsche
911 targa
1975
2700
 
Expert
Henning Friborg
Else Friborg
Them
Them
089
089
Volvo
142S
1972
1778
 
Expert
Lars Palle
Poul Bo Madsen
Varde
Struer
016
311
Subaru
Justy 1.2 GL 4WD
1990
1190
 
Sport
Kristian Juncher
Ulrik Hejl
Sønderborg
Gislev

035
Audi
Coupe GT
1982
2,0
 
Sport
Per Vilslev
Erik Andersen
Hillerød
Virum
003
003
Opel
Kadett C GT/E
1978
2000
 
Sport
Karsten Simonsen
Teddy Simonsen
Varde
Varde
035
035
Opel
Rekord
1974
1700
 
Sport
Jens Pedersen
Troels Lund
Slagelse
Slagelse
017
023
Porsche
911 SC
1981
3000
 
Sport
Benny Koch
Hans Oluf Nielsen
Årslev
Årslev
066
066
BMW
1602
1973
1573
 
Sport
Niels Chr. Madsen
Olav Madsen
Brøndby
Flyinge
092
092
Alfa Romeo
Alfasud 1.5 Ti QV
1982
1490
 
Touring
Robert Ruby Hansen
Bent Ballegaard
Barrit
Horsens
035
035
Audi
Coupe 80 GT
1983
2100
 
Touring
Poul Juhl-Godballe
Hanne Juhl-Godballe
Ry
Ry
305
305
VW
Golf 1,8 GT
1988
1781
 
Touring
Rene Hinsch
Birgit Schirmacher Hinsch
Smørum
Smørum
092
092
VW
Golf cabriolet
1985
1,8
 
Touring
Curt Clausen
Niels Erik Jørgensen
Faaborg
Assens
054
054
Fiat
850 Sport Coupe
1972
850
 
Touring
Torben Weber Andersen
Emilie Weber Wellendorf
Holte
Frederiksberg
087
087
Triumph
TR4A
1967
2138
 
Touring
Michael Kristiansen
Michael Andersen
Greve
Brøndby
001
001
Ford
Fiesta MkI
1980
1300
 
Touring
Hans-Jørn Søgård Andersen
Kaj Mikkelsen
Silkeborg
Sporup
089
071
Opel Kadett
C Rallye
1977
2000
 
Touring
Peter Carlsson
Michael Lauritsen
Ølstykke
Slangerup
092
092
Talbot
Matra Murena 2.2
1983
2128
 
Touring
Ole Bendtsen
Casper Hein Ankersen
Grenaa
Beder
035
035
Saab
99GL/S
1979
1985
 
Denne liste indeholder ikke nødvendigvis alle tilmeldte til løbet