Deltagerliste
Vikingerunden
Klasse
Navne   (35 deltagere)
By
Klub
Bil
Årg
ccm
 
A
Rune Nilsson
Andreas Nilsson
Hässleholm
Hässleholm
Hässleholms MK
Hässleholms MK
Toyota
Rav 4
2002
1998
 
A
Rudy Andersen
Åge Keseler Kirketerp
Tappernøje
Videbæk

016
Skoda
Fabia 4WD
2019
2000
 
A
Kurt Rasmussen
Alexander Rasmussen
Hammel
Åbyhøj
303
303
Suzuki
SX4
2011
1600
 
A
Hans W. Sørensen
Erik Andreas Cayre
Grindssted
Kolding
016
016
Hyundai
Matrix
200?
22
 
A
Else Friborg
Henning Friborg
Them
Them
089
089
Volvo
XC60
2012
2000
 
A
Rene Hinsch
Kim Andersen
Smørum
Regstrup
092
092
Toyota
RAV 4
2000
2,0
 
A
Jørgen Jespersen
Bent Hansen
Ringsted
Værløse
041
041
VW
Golf
2001
2000
 
A
Ole Bach
Bjarne Agesen
Thisted
Thisted
081
081
Seat
IBIZA
2002
1390
 
A
Lars Jespersen
Asger Jespersen
Them
Them
089
089
Ford
Escort
1976
1300
 
A
Renee Nielsen
Hans Ole Nielsen
Ålestrup
Mørke
027
027
Ford
Focus
2000
1600
 
A
Christian Mølck
Jan Petersen
København S
Kastrup
092
092
Suzuki
Vitara
2004
1600
 
A
Jens Peter Jensen
Vagn Olsen
Næstved
Ringsted
041
041
VW
Polo
2000
1600
 
A
Ib Rasmussen
Ken Sørstrup
Allerød
Tølløse
093
093
Subaru
Impreza
1996
2000
 
A
Leon Spiegelhauer
Kim Pedersen
Frederiksværk
St. Heddinge
018
085
Suzuki
SX4
2007
1597
 
B
Jan Davidsen
Poul-Erik Iversen
St. Heddinge
Rødvig
025
025
honda
Civic 1,6
2000
1600
 
B
Anders Hedelund Nielsen
Ole R. Frederiksen
København
Skibby
093
018
Ford
Focus
2008
1580
 
B
Charlotte Busck
Steen Andersen
Havdrup
HAvdrup
001
001
Renault
Captur
2015
1500
 
B
Brian Jørgensen
John Bach Andersen
Bjæverskov
Fjenneslev
041
041
Suzuki
Liana
xx
xx
 
B
Kenneth Kjeldsen
Frank Kjeldsen
Hadsten
Randers SV
303
303
Suzuki
SX 4
2008
1,6
 
B
Michael Andersen
Jørgen Hoe Jensen
Snertinge
Gislinge
093
093
VW
Golf
1997
2000
 
B
Ivan Jensen
Erik Molnit
Faxe
Faxe Ladeplads
025
025
Ford
Kuga
2016
2000
 
B
Edith Kristensen
Kim Skiffard Jensen
Jelling
Ejstrupholm
089
089
Ford
S MAX
2011
2000
 
C
Bjarne Dahl
Michael Kristensen
Mørkøv
Tølløse
093
093
Saab
900i
1992
2000
 
C
Michael Christensen
Jesper Jensen
Tureby
Tureby
026
026
HYUNDAI
SANTA FÉ
2005
2000
 
C
Finn Højlund Hansen
Arne Rasmussen
Vordingborg
Vordingborg
026
026
Saab
900i
1991
2000
 
C
Kim Mortensen
Niels Flindt Nielsen
Hedehusene
Værløse
041
041
Peugeot
107
2010
1000
 
D
Torben Weber Andersen
Emilie Weber Wellendorf
Holte
Frederiksberg
087
087
Smart
ForTwo
2010
799
 
D
Peter Carlsson
Michael Lauritsen
Ølstykke
Slangerup
092
092
Talbot
Matra Murena 2.2
1983
2128
 
D
Jørgen Lander
Hans Kurt B. Hansen
Holbæk
Harpelunde
080
080
Subau
Forster
2010
2000
 
M
Børge Holm
Jørn Mørup
Thisted
Holstebro
081
311
Suzuki
SX4
2006
1600
 
M
Bjarne Andersen
Bernd Thrysøe
Hammel
Hedensted
027
027
Suzuki
SX 4
2007
1600
 
M
Michael H. Døssing
Jens Døssing
Kjellerup
Kjellerup
089
089
Toyota
Corolla
1999
1600
 
M
Morten Jäger
Bent Mikkelsen
Vester Skerninge
Faaborg
311
311
Toyota
RAV4
1999
2000
 
M
Bjarne Hansen
Jan Johansen
Skibby
Frederikssund
018
018
Toyota
Rav 4
1995
1998
 
M
René Hansen
Ole Skov
Jyllinge
Sorø
001
081
Suzuki
SX4
2006
1600
 
Denne liste indeholder ikke nødvendigvis alle tilmeldte til løbet