Deltagerliste
4. afd. FDM DASU Classic
Klasse
Navne   (32 deltagere)
By
Klub
Bil
Årg
ccm
 
Begynder
Jørgen S Nielsen
Arne Lillelund
Nykøbing Mors
Redsted
307
307
Opel
Kadett E GSI
1990
2000
 
Expert
Rene Castillo Skjøt
Jørgen Skjøt
København S
Blokhus
071
071
Honda
CRX
1986
1488
 
Expert
Lars Hjorth
Simon Hjorth
Dianalund
Middelfart
035
035
Triumph
TR4A
1966
2138
 
Expert
Poul Brøndum
Egon Brøndum
Randers NV
Randers NV
071
071
Toyota
Starlet
1982
1290
 
Expert
Niels Iversen
Hans Ole Nielsen
Mårslet
Mørke
027
027
VW
Golf GTI
1979
1785
 
Expert
Kim Kjærsgaard Frandsen
Jan Østergaard
Malling
Horsens
010
010
VW
Golf GTI
1979
1600
 
Expert
Torben Falck Hansen
Bjarne Kristensen
Haslev
Næstved
014
014
Toyota
Celica Supra 2.8i
1983
2759
 
Expert
Kurt Andersen
Anni Andersen
Svendborg
Svendborg
092
092
Porsche
911 targa
1975
2700
 
Expert
Finn Kristensen
Erik Rasmussen
Silkeborg
Ry
027
320
Ford
Escort Mexico
1973
1600
 
Expert
Leif Poulsen
Anders Fisker
Fårvang
Bjerringbro
089
089
Porsche
911 Carrera
1976
2996
 
Expert
Ulrik Hejl
Ebbe Madsen
Gislev
Broby
066
066
Audi
Coupe GT
1982
1900
 
Expert
Henning Friborg
Else Friborg
Them
Them
089
089
Volvo
142S
1972
1778
 
Expert
Torben Østergaard
Poul-Erik Hansen
Hundslund
Lystrup
027
027
Opel
Manta GT/E
1983
1979
 
Expert
Bent Mikkelsen
Arne Pagh
Vejle Øst
Middelfart
012
016
Honda
Civic VTEC
1990
1590
 
Expert
Lars Palle
Poul Bo Madsen
Varde
Struer
016
311
Subaru
Justy 1.2 GL 4WD
1990
1190
 
Sport
Benny Dammark
Lars Dammark Simonsen
Janderup
Varde
035
035
VW
Jetta 1,5
1982
1498
 
Sport
Karsten Simonsen
Teddy Simonsen
Varde
Varde
035
035
Opel
Rekord
1974
1700
 
Sport
Benny Rasmussen
Uffe Jørgensen
Sakskøbing
Nykøbing F
097
097
Porsche
928 S
1980
4474
 
Sport
Per Vilslev
Erik Andersen
Hillerød
Virum
003
003
Opel
Kadett C GT/E
1978
2000
 
Sport
Jens Pedersen
Troels Lund
Slagelse
Slagelse
017
023
Porsche
911 SC
1981
3000
 
Sport
Niels Chr. Madsen
Olav Madsen
Brøndby
Flyinge
092
092
Alfa Romeo
Alfasud 1.5 Ti QV
1982
1490
 
Sport
Benny Koch
Hans Oluf Nielsen
Årslev
Årslev
066
066
BMW
1602
1973
1573
 
Touring
Michael Kristiansen
Michael Andersen
Greve
Brøndby
001
001
Ford
Fiesta MkI
1980
1300
 
Touring
Torben Weber Andersen
Emilie Weber Wellendorf
Holte
Frederiksberg
087
087
Triumph
TR4A
1967
2138
 
Touring
Robert Ruby Hansen
Bent Ballegaard
Barrit
Horsens
035
035
Audi
Coupe 80 GT
1983
2100
 
Touring
Bruno Hvid Nielsen
Brian Fjordgaard
Gjerlev
Fredericia
071
066
Renault
Alpine A310 V6
1977
2700
 
Touring
Preben Troelsen
Leo Nielsen
Vejle
Vejle
016
016
BMW
320 I
1986
1990
 
Touring
Poul Juhl-Godballe
Hanne Juhl-Godballe
Ry
Ry
305
305
VW
Golf 1,8 CL
1988
1781
 
Touring
Rene Hinsch
Birgit Schirmacher Hinsch
Smørum
Smørum
092
092
VW
Golf cabriolet
1985
1,8
 
Touring
Hans-Jørn Søgård Andersen
Kaj Mikkelsen
Silkeborg
Sporup
089
071
Opel Kadett
C Rallye
1977
2000
 
Touring
Peter Carlsson
Michael Lauritsen
Ølstykke
Slangerup
092
092
Talbot
Matra Murena 2.2
1983
2128
 
Touring
Torben Sørensen
Anni Sørensen
Vedbæk
Vedbæk
092
092
Porsche
928
1990
5000
 
Denne liste indeholder ikke nødvendigvis alle tilmeldte til løbet