Deltagerliste
Yokohama Mesterskabet Vest 2. Afd. 2019
Klasse
Navne   (44 deltagere)
By
Klub
Bil
Årg
ccm
 
YM 7
Kim Abildgaard
.
Holstebro
Holstebro
044
111
Peugeot
106 GTI
1998
1587
 
YM 7
Christian A L F Christensen
Anders G Nielsen
Aalborg
Nørresundby
099
099
Peugeot
106 GTI
1999
1587 ccm.
 
YM 7
Per Christiansen
Jack Christiansen
Viborg
Silkeborg
089
089
Peugeot
206 RC
2004
2000
 
YM 7
Mikkel Schlüter
Lars Basse
Hinnerup
Hinnerup
071
071
Peugeot
207 RC
2008
1598
 
YM 7
Jesper Borgaa Fischer
Thomas Brink Petersen
Aabenraa
Aabenraa
022
054
Citroen
Saxo VTS
2000
1587
 
YM 7
Brian Rasmussen
Gert Pedersen
Mørke
Hornslet
071
071
BMW
323 TI Compach
1998
2500
 
YM 7
Søren R Jensen
Charlotte Juel
Hadsten
Hadsten
071
071
Peugeot
207 RC
2007
1600
 
YM 7
Niels Bjerre
Inger Bjerre
Løgstør
Løgstør
099
099
Peugeot
306 GTI
1998
1998
 
YM 7
Kasper B Lundberg
Søren Andsersen
Låsby
Them
089
000
Citroen
Saxo VTS
1999
1600
 
YM 7
Johnni Christensen
Morten
Mou
Storvorde
099
000
Peugeot
206 S16
2001
1598
 
YM 7
Chris Venning
Nadia Thygesen
Herlufmagle
Herlufmagle
054
054
Ford
Fiesta ST200
2017
1598
 
YM1
Jesper T Jensen
Søren T Jensen
Horsens
Hedensted
305
305
Subaru
Impreza
2004
1993
 
YM1
Steffen Laursen
Niels Bøgesvang
Silkeborg
Låsby
089
089
Subaru
Impreza
2003
1994
 
YM1
Jan Petersen
Jeannette Kvick
Stoholm
Stoholm
099
099
VW
Polo S2000
2006
1984
 
YM1
Dennis Pleidrup
Lissi Kristensen
Tørring
Bække
305
076
Mitsubishi
Evo 6
1999
1998
 
YM1
Ib Kragh
Bo Mølgaard Jensen
Juelsminde
Barrit
071
010
Skoda
Fabia R5
2018
1620
 
YM1
Alex Siersbæk
Rikke Pajbjerg
Skjern
Skjern
305
305
Peugeot
RCZ
2012
1598
 
YM1
Jørgen Hansen
Oliver Luplau
Fjenneslev
Brønshøj
001
000
BMW
M3 E30
1989
2467
 
YM1
Harald Søndergaard
Per Mikkelsen
Herning
Ikast
305
305
Subaru
Impreza
1999
1994
 
YM1
Jan Jacobsen
Jan Jønck
Gislinge
Holbæk
093
093
Mitsubishi
Evo 8
2001
1998
 
YM1
Nicolai Jensen
Sponsor
Stenderup
Stenderup
305
305
Mitsubishi
EVO VI
2001
1998
 
YM1
Michael Buchvaldt
Ronni Lund
Kolding
Lundeskov
012
012
Opel
Ascona B
1980
2498
 
YM2
Martin Andreasen
Morten Storm Andreasen
Kalundborg
Kalundborg
080
080
Peugeot
206
2001
1997
 
YM2
Torben Sørensen
Henrik Petersen
Randers SØ
Hobro
071
071
Renault
Clio R3 Maxi Evo
2011
1998
 
YM2
Jesper Christensen
Kasper Christensen
Sæby
Hjørring
081
098
Renault
Clio
2003
1998
 
YM2
Morten Clausen
Anja Bergholdt
Hillerød
Hillerød
018
018
Renault
Clio Maxi
2004
1998
 
YM3
Nicolai Jensen
Sponsor
Stenderup
Stenderup
305
305
Opel
Adam cup
2016
1598
 
YM3
Lasse Sørensen
Maria Aagraard
Hammel
Hammel
071
000
Opel
Adam R2
2018
1598
 
YM3
Johnny Christoffersen
Henrik Christoffersen
Varde
Varde
013
000
Peugeot
206 Sport
2001
1598
 
YM3
Casper Nielsen
Charlotte Lebeck Østergaard
Odder
Ulstrup
071
000
Ford
Fiesta R2
2009
1596
 
YM4
Jens K Jensen
Svend A Nielsen
Holstebro
Holstebro
044
044
Peugeot
106 Kit Car
1994
1294
 
YM4
Rasmus V. B. Jepsen
Monica Møller Truelsen
Aarhus
.
010
000
Toyota
Yaris
2003
1298
 
YM4
Kenneth Kolbe Jensen
Morten Ingvorsen
Slagelse
Haslev
023
023
Peugeot
106 kit car
1995
1294
 
YM5
John Venning
Karsten G. Pedersen
Herlufmagle
Holmegård
054
054
Ford
Escort RS 2000
1977
1993
 
YM5
Søren Bøgeskov
Sabrina M. Sørensen
Hadsten
Hammel
071
071
Volvo
240 Turbo
1983
2127
 
YM5
Henrik Vestergaard
Matilde
Mørke
.
089
000
Opel
Kadett GSI 16V
1989
1998
 
YM6
Brian Johansen
Tina Andersen
Allingåbro
Allingåbro
071
071
Ford
Escort RS 1800
1976
1998
 
YM6
Tommy Jensen
Frank Carlsen
Allingåbro
Allingåbro
071
071
BMW
E30 M3
1987
2332
 
YM6
Johnny Simonsen
Pernille Ilsø
Allingåbro
Hammel
071
071
Ford
Escort RS 2000
1975
1998
 
YM6
Rasmus Laursen
Jan Post
Silkeborg
Broby
089
054
Talbot
Lotus Sunbeam
1979
2172
 
YM6
Claus A Hansen
Martin Vestergård
Tårs
Roslev
098
307
Peugeot
306 GTI
1997
1998
 
YM6
Robert Rydendahl
XXX
KBH S
Kbh S
087
111
Ford
Escort RS 1800
1976
1998
 
YM8
Benny Kudahl
Thomas Kudahl
Store Brøndum
Skørping
099
099
Ford
KA 2 MRC
2015
1242
 
YM8
Nick Pedersen Odgaard
Dylan Esbensen
Aabenraa
Rødekro
054
000
Peugeot
208 MRC
2015
999
 
Denne liste indeholder ikke nødvendigvis alle tilmeldte til løbet