Deltagerliste
Træningsdag Sturup
Klasse
Navne   (31 deltagere)
By
Klub
Bil
Årg
ccm
 
Kl 1
Søren P
-
-
-

peugeot
spider
-
-
 
Kl 1
flemming jørgensen
flemming jørgensen
hillerød
hillerød

peugeot
306 GTI
xx
xx
 
Kl 1
Christian Madsen
Paw Christiansen
Nykøbing Sj
Herlufmagle

Opel
Ascona
1977
2000
 
Kl 1
Mikkel Sachmann
Molly Blæsgaard
Græsted
Græsted

Volkswagen
Golf V GTI
2008
2000
 
Kl 1
Emil Sachmann
Isabella Nielsen
Græsted
Helsinge

peugoet
106
2000
1600
 
Kl 1
Philip Hartwig
Cristobal alcaraz
Skævinge
Farum

Peugeot
106 GTi
1998
1600
 
Kl 1
Jesper Lemvigh-Müller
Det vides ikke med sikkerhed
Søborg
Søborg

Seat
Ibiza 1,8T FR
2006
1800
 
Kl 1
Nicklas boelsmand
Christian boelsmand
Frederiksværk
Frederiksværk

??
??
??
??
 
Kl 1
Christian darket
Xx
Melby
Xx

Subaru
Impreza
2003
1994
 
Kl 1
Allan sachmann
Rasmus Mortensen
Græsted
Græsted
Vas
Peugeot
205
1990
1400
 
Kl 2
Christian Schrøder
xx
Viby Sjælland
xx
018
porsche
911
++++
++++
 
Kl 2
Ho-Kei au
xx
Kbh
xx
018
BMW
323%20I
1998
2500
 
Kl 2
Flemming Malchau
Flemming Malchau
Hillerød
Hillerød
vas
Peugeot
206 RC
2005
2000
 
Kl 2
Rasmus Sørensen
Rasmus Sørensen
Stenløse
Stenløse
003
003
Peugeot
208 R2
2013
1596
 
Kl 2
Per Sørensen
Birgitte Lundberg Sørensen
Hundested
Hundested
001
001
BMW
120 i
2005
1995
 
Kl 2
Lars Gaardsøe
Lars Gaardsøe
Frederikssund
Frederikssund

Peugeot 307 GTI
DTC
2004
2,0
 
Kl 2
Poul Erik Petersen
ice mann
nærum
nærum
018
porsche
944
1982
2500
 
Kl 2
Rasmus Sørensen
BØSSSS
Hundested
bøs
018
bmw
e30
87
2500
 
Kl 2
Marco Hjersted
Jan Hjersted
Helsingør
Kvistgård
VAS
Porsche
944
xxxxx
xxxxxx
 
Kl 2
Nicolaj Tørnqvist
Bimmer power
Kastrup
Moment
018
BMW
E36 Compact
1994
1800
 
Kl 2
Morten Andersen
Mathias andersen
Frederikssund
Frederikssund

Citron
Saxo
2000
1587
 
Kl 2
Andreas Brejner
-
Tisvildeleje
-
VAS
-
Peugeot 306
GTI
1999
2000
 
Kl 2
Magnus Freck
georg jørgensen
Slagelse
slangerup
018
018
wv
lupo
2002
1600
 
Kl 2
Kenneth Tychsen
Kenneth Tychsen
Nykøbing sj.
Nykøbing Sjælland
018
018
??
??
??
??
 
Kl 2
Andreas Kroman
Andreas Aare Kroman
Frederiksværk
Xx
018
Ford
Fiesta ST
2005
1995
 
Kl 2
Peter Otto Petersen
Poul-erik Petersen
Slangerup
Nærum
018
018
SUZUKI
IGNIS
2004
1500
 
Kl 2
Jørgen Svare
Jørgen Svare
Dragør
Dragør

Opel
Kadett
1976
2000
 
Kl 2
Mads Kaarsberg
Mads Kaarsberg
Sorø
Sorø
018
018
Honda
Civic
1991
1590
 
Kl 2
jan Lylloff
xxxxxxx
smørum
smørum

opel corsa
corsa opc
2016
1598
 
Kl 2
Mikkel Kjærgaard
Mikkel kjærgarrd
Kbh
Kbh
018
018
Opel
Ascona b
1979
2000
 
Kl 2
Kim Starup Egekjær
Mr. X
Græsted
Græsted
018
Peugeot
206 GTI
2003
1997
 
Denne liste indeholder ikke nødvendigvis alle tilmeldte til løbet