Deltagerliste
Yokohama Mesterskabet Vest 1. Afd. 2019
Klasse
Navne   (66 deltagere)
By
Klub
Bil
Årg
ccm
 
YM1
Steffen Laursen
Niels Bøgesvang
Silkeborg
Låsby
089
089
Subaru
Impreza
2003
1994
 
YM1
Michael Buchvaldt
Ronni Lund
Kolding
Lundeskov
012
012
Opel
Ascona B
1980
2498
 
YM1
Jan Petersen
Jeannette Kvick
Stoholm
Stoholm
023
023
VW
Polo S2000
2012
1985
 
YM1
Alex Siersbæk
Rikke Pajbjerg
Skjern
Skjern
305
305
Peugeot
RCZ
2012
1598
 
YM1
Claus Nielsen
Brian Nielsen
Holbæk
Holbæk
093
093
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo 6
1999
1997
 
YM1
Lars Stugemo
Kalle Lexe
Lievestuore
Lievestuore
999
999
VW
Polo R5
2019
1600
 
YM1
Håkan Oddshammar
Pamela Oddshammar
Södra Sandby
Södra Sandby
000
000
Ford
Fiesta R5
2014
1600
 
YM1
Jesper T Jensen
Søren T Jensen
Horsens
Hedensted
305
305
Subaru
Impreza
2004
1993
 
YM1
Mats Lundahl
Marie Eriksson
Skurup
Lund
000
000
BMW
M3
1987
2300
 
YM1
Joachim Grahn
Adam Grahn
Yngsjö
Yngsjö
000
000
Ford
Fiesta WRC
2015
1600
 
YM1
Ib Kragh
Ditte Kammersgaard
Juelsminde
Kolding
071
076
Skoda
Fabia R5
2018
1620
 
YM1
Jørgen Hansen
Winnie Hansen
Fjenneslev
Brønshøj
001
018
Porsche
997 GT3
2011
3795
 
YM2
Torben Sørensen
Henrik Petersen
Randers SØ
Hobro
071
071
Renault
Clio R3 Maxi Evo
2011
1998
 
YM2
Jens Rasmussen
Mai-Britt Rasmussen
Eskebjerg
Eskebjerg
080
080
Renault
Clio Maxi
2004
2000
 
YM2
Lars E Petersen
Per Petersen
Højslev
Højslev
089
089
VW
Golf 2 16V
1990
1998
 
YM2
Marco Gersager
Carina Møller
Tune
Herlev
003
003
Suzuki
Swift Maxi 2000
2016
1998
 
YM2
Jesper Christensen
Karsten Ersted
Sæby
Dronninglund
081
000
Renault
Clio
2003
1998
 
YM2
Jens A Rasmussen
Mads Egsgaard
Langå
Langå
071
071
Opel
Kadett GSI
1989
1998
 
YM2
Sebastian Aagaard
Jonas Aagaard
Thorsø
Hammel
027
027
Renault
Clio
2004
1998
 
YM2
Jan Jacobsen
Rap And
Gislinge
Svinninge
093
123
Ford
MK2
???
1998
 
YM2
René Pallesen
Alex Westphalen
Egtved
Daugård
012
012
Renault
Clio F2000
2003
1998
 
YM2
Morten Clausen
Anja Bergholdt
Hillerød
Stenløse
018
018
Renault
Clio Maxi
2004
1998
 
YM3
Lasse Sørensen
Maria Aagaard
Hammel
Viborg
071
071
Opel
Adam R2
2018
1598
 
YM3
Per Jensen
Martin H Sørensen
Hjørring
Bindslev
098
098
Ford
Ka
1996
1596
 
YM3
René J Odderup
Flemming Nielsen
Harlev j
Lemvig
071
306
Renault
Clio
1999
1600
 
YM3
Klaus D Kristiansen
Christian Mink
Stenstrup
Svendborg
054
054
Opel
Adam Cup
2013
1598
 
YM3
Michael Ted McBride
Martin Jørgensen
Rødovre
Ruds Vedby
087
087
Suzuki
Swift S1600
2012
1598
 
YM3
Casper Nielsen
Charlotte Lebeck
Odder
Ulstrup
071
000
Opel
Adam R2
2017
1598
 
YM3
Thomas Andersen
Preben Jensen
Brøndby
Tjele
085
000
Peugeot
208
2016
1599
 
YM3
Michael B. Sørensen
Frits G. Nielsen
Låsby
Fårvang
089
089
Opel
Adam
2014
1598
 
YM3
Johnny Christoffersen
Henrik Christoffersen
Varde
Varde
013
000
Peugeot
206 GTI
2001
1598
 
YM3
Johnni Christensen
Thomas Østergård
Mou
Støvring
099
099
Peugeot
206 S16
2001
1598
 
YM3
Nicolai Jensen
Vagn Å Hansen
Stenderup
Vejle
305
016
Opel
Adam
2017
1589
 
YM3
Mads P Carlsson
Sebastian D Hansen
Køge
Køge
087
087
Opel
Adam
2015
1598
 
YM4
Thor Jensen
Line
juelsminde
HT k
306
555
Toyota
Starlet
1985
1300
 
YM4
Steffen Christensen
Dennis Kofoed
Slagelse
Vemmelev
023
023
Peugeot
106 Rallye
1994
1287
 
YM4
Rasmus V. B. Jepsen
Jacob Truelsen
Aarhus
Hemmet
010
305
Toyota
Yaris
2003
1298
 
YM4
Jens K Jensen
Svend A Nielsen
Holstebro
Holstebro
044
044
Peugeot
106 Kit Car
1994
1294
 
YM4
Tom Kjeldsen
John Sørensen
Randers SV
Spentrup
071
071
Seat
Ibiza
2003
1396
 
YM5
Per G. Hansen
Mie Eriksen
Ringsted
Nyborg
023
023
BMW
M3
1987
2302
 
YM5
Flemming Hansen
Carina Hillbrandt
Glumsø
Skovlunde
023
001
Ford
Escort RS 2000
1980
1993
 
YM5
John Venning
Karsten Pedersen
Herlufmagle
Holmegård
054
054
Ford
Escort RS 2000
1977
1993
 
YM5
Søren Bøgeskov
Erik Bøgeskov
Hadsten
Langå
071
071
Volvo
240 Turbo
1983
2127
 
YM5
Søren J. Tangaa
Mathilde Jochumsen
Ebeltoft
Haderslev
006
Lancia
Delta
1990
1995
 
YM5
Per Andersen
John Travolta
Hadsten
Galten
071
071
Triumph
TR7V8
1978
3492
 
YM6
Johnny Simonsen
Pernille Ilsø
Allingåbro
Hammle
071
071
Ford
Escort RS 2000
1975
1998
 
YM6
Kenn S. Rasmussen
Bo Strøm
Viborg
Viborg
089
089
Opel
Kadett GSI 16V
1988
1998
 
YM6
Brian Johansen
Tina Andersen
Allingåbro
Allingåbro
071
071
Ford
Escort RS 1800
1976
1998
 
YM6
Troels Møller
Kaare Bæk Poulsen
Randers NV
Terndrup
071
071
Ford
Sierra Cosworth
1986
1998
 
YM6
Tommy Jensen
Frank Carlsen
Allingåbro
Allingåbro
071
071
BMW
E30 M3
1987
2332
 
YM6
Claus A Hansen
Martin Vestergård
Tårs
Roslev
098
307
Peugeot
306 2,0 GTI
1997
1998
 
YM7
henrik kristensen
mikkel kristensen
langå
spentrup
071
071
ford
fista
2009
1589
 
YM7
Anders Rygaard
X
Boeslunde
X
023
000
Honda
Civic typeR
2003
1996
 
YM7
Kim Abildgaard
Anders Gade Steffensen
Holstebro
Holstebro
044
044
Peugeot
106 Gti
1998
1587
 
YM7
Børge Hvidberg
Karl Erik Nielsen
Viborg
Holstebro
089
089
Peugeot
106 GTI
1997
1587
 
YM7
Jan Eriksen
Peter Foged
Thisted
Thisted
307
307
BMW
323 ti
1998
2495
 
YM7
Casper Olsen
René Olsen
Slagelse
Slagelse
023
023
Honda
Civic Type R
2003
1998
 
YM7
Mikkel Schlüter
Lars Basse
Hinnerup
Hinnerup
071
071
Peugeot
207 RC
2008
1598
 
YM7
Søren R Jensen
Lasse Svendsen
Hadsten
Hinnerup
071
071
Peugeot
207 RC
2007
1600
 
YM7
Kasper B Lundberg
Thomas Bonde
Låsby
Kerteminde
089
000
Citroen
Saxo VTS
1999
1600
 
YM7
NIels Bjerre
Inger Bjerre
Løgstør
Løgstør
099
099
Peugeot
306 GTI
1998
1998
 
YM7
Mads Kudsk
David Kudsk
Vinderup
Fredericia
306
012
BMW
E 36 323 TI
1999
2494
 
YM7
Brian B Rasmussen
Gert Pedersen
Mørke
Hornslet
071
071
BMW
323 ti Compach
1998
2495
 
YM7
Per Christiansen
Jack Christiansen
Viborg
Silkeborg
089
089
Peugeot
206 RC
2004
2000
 
YM7
Christian A L F Christensen
Anders G Nielsen
Aalborg
Nørresundby
099
099
Peugeot
106 GTI
1999
1587 ccm.
 
YM7
Chris Venning
Nadia Thygesen
Herlufmagle
Herlufmagle
054
054
Ford
Fiesta ST200
2017
1598
 
Denne liste indeholder ikke nødvendigvis alle tilmeldte til løbet