Deltagerliste
Motorsportshop Rally Sprint
Klasse
Navne   (34 deltagere)
By
Klub
Bil
Årg
ccm
 
Klasse 1
Michael Buchvaldt
Ronni Lund
Kolding
Lundeskov
012
012
Opel
Ascona B
1980
2498
 
Klasse 1
Håkan Oddshammar
Pamela Oddshammar
Södra Sandby
Södra Sandby
000
000
Ford
Fiesta R5
2014
1600
 
Klasse 1
John Frederiksen
Thomas Holm Hansen
Herlufmagle
Næstved
001
001
BMW
Compact
1994
2467
 
Klasse 1
Claus Nielsen
Anders
Holbæk
Holbæk
093
093
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo 6
1999
1997
 
Klasse 1
Jan Jacobsen
Jan Jønck
Gislinge
Holbæk
093
093
Mitsubishi
evo 8
???
1998
 
Klasse 1
Jørgen Hansen
Winnie Hansen
Fjenneslev
Brønshøj
001
018
Porsche
997 GT3
2011
3795
 
Klasse 1
Kenneth Petersen
Finn Richardt
Svinninge
Bjæverskov
003
014
Skoda
Fabia S2000
2009
1996
 
Klasse 2
Sebastian Aagaard
Jonas Aagaard
Thorsø
Hammel
027
027
Renault
Clio
2004
1998
 
Klasse 2
Jesper Bendix
Henrik Neumann Pedersen
Kalundborg
Dianalund
080
023
Renault
Clio
2003
1998
 
Klasse 2
Allan Møller
Anja Rasmussen
Svinninge
Svinninge
023
023
BMW
E36
1999
1998
 
Klasse 2
Jens Rasmussen
Mai-Britt Rasmussen
Eskebjerg
Eskebjerg
080
080
Renault
Clio Maxi
2004
2000
 
Klasse 2
Simon P. Brøchner
Louise P. Brøchner
Slangerup
Slangerup
090
090
Opel
Kadett E
1985
1998
 
Klasse 2
Niels Mogensen
No Body
Odense S
Odense S
066
000
Renault
Clio II
2001
1998
 
Klasse 2
Claus Jensen
X
Gørlev
X
003
999
Opel
Kadett Maxi
1985
1998
 
Klasse 3
Anders Hartwig
Inge Bang Christiansen
Middelfart
Odense SV
054
054
Opel
Adam Cup
2013
1598
 
Klasse 3
Casper Nielsen
Charlotte Lebeck
Odder
Ulstrup
071
000
Ford
Fiesta R2
2008
1598
 
Klasse 3
Johnny Christoffersen
Dennis Christoffersen
Varde
Varde
013
000
Peugeot
206
2001
1598
 
Klasse 3
Michael Gøttrup
Anders Hansen
Vejle
Viuf
010
010
Citröen
C2 VTS
2005
1596
 
Klasse 3
Thomas Andersen
Preben Jensen
Brøndby
Tjele
085
000
Peugeot
208
2016
1599
 
Klasse 3
René J Odderup
Flemming Nielsen
Harlev j
Lemvig
071
306
Renault
Clio
1999
1600
 
Klasse 3
Jacob jensen
Anja Søndergaard
Vejle
vejle
054
098
Opel
Adam
2013
1598
 
Klasse 3
Claus Lisberg
Anette Lykke Jensen
Odense N
Søndersø
054
010
Citroen
DS3
2011
1600
 
Klasse 3
Claus Lanther
Mogens Gotlob
Kalundborg
Kalundborg
080
080
Suzuki
Swift 1600 Maxi
2006
1598
 
Klasse 3
Casper Jensen
Jesper Rasmussen
Broby
Tommerup
054
054
Opel
Adam Cup
2016
1598
 
Klasse 3
Kenneth Brahtz
000
Odense SV
00
010
000
Citroen
C2
2004
1600
 
Klasse 3
Henrik Lisberg
00
Odense N
0000
054
000
Citroen
C2
2004
1600
 
Klasse 4
Jakob Faarup
Winnie Poulsen
Hinnerup
Hinnerup
027
027
Fiat
Uno
1986
1300
 
Klasse 4
Thor Jensen
Line Reedtz Hjerresen
Juelsminde
Horsens
306
305
Toyota
Starlet
1985
1300
 
Klasse 5
Per G. Hansen
Mie Eriksen
Ringsted
Nyborg
023
023
BMW
M3
1987
2302
 
Klasse 6
Rasmus Laursen
Jan Post
Silkeborg
Broby
089
054
Talbot
Lotus Sunbeam
1979
2172
 
Klasse 6
Rasmus Nielsen
Simon Vallentin
Jyderup
Svinninge
023
093
Ford
Escort RS2000
1980
1998
 
Klasse 7
Anders Rygaard
X
Boeslunde
X
023
000
Honda
Civic typeR
2003
1996
 
Klasse 7
Per Christiansen
Jack Christiansen
Viborg
Silkeborg
089
089
Peugeot
206 RC
2004
2000
 
Klasse 7
Chris Venning
Nadia Thygesen
Herlufmagle
Herlufmagle
054
054
Ford
Fiesta ST200
2017
1598
 
Denne liste indeholder ikke nødvendigvis alle tilmeldte til løbet