Deltagerliste
Jyske Bank Løbet
Klasse
Navne   (54 deltagere)
By
Klub
Bil
Årg
ccm
 
A
Hans W. Sørensen
Erik Andreas Cayre
Grindssted
Kolding
016
016
Hyundai
Matrix
200?
22
 
A
Kurt Rasmussen
Alexander Rasmussen
Hammel
Åbyhøj
303
303
Suzuki
SX4
2011
1600
 
A
Niels Oluf Jessen
Åge Keesele Kirketerp
Vejen
Videbæk
035
016
Ford
Escort%201,3%20rs
1980
1298
 
A
Else Friborg
Henning Friborg
Them
Them
089
089
Volvo
XC60
2012
2000
 
A
Lars Palle
Stig W. Ravn
Varde
Lunderskov
016
016
Subaru
Impreza
2008
1998
 
A
Renee Nielsen
Hans Ole Nielsen
Ålestrup
Mørke
027
027
Ford
Focus Trend
2001
1600
 
A
Ole Bach
Bjarne Agesen
Thisted
Thisted
081
081
Seat
IBIZA
2002
1390
 
A
Ib Rasmussen
Ken Sørstrup
Allerød
Tølløse
093
093
Subaru
Impreza
1996
2000
 
A
Leon Spiegelhauer
Kim Pedersen
Frederiksværk
St. Heddinge
018
085
Suzuki
SX4
2007
1597
 
A
Lars Jespersen
Asger Jespersen
Them
Them
089
089
Ford
Escort
1976
1300
 
B
Lennart Dacke
Krister Karlsson
Perstorp
Helsingborg
Hyllinge
Mölndals
Audi
A4
1998
1781
 
B
Charlotte Busck
Steen Andersen
Havdrup
HAvdrup
001
001
Renault
Captur
2015
1500
 
B
Kenneth Kjeldsen
Frank Kjeldsen
Hadsten
Randers SV
303
303
Toyota
Avensis
2003
2,0
 
B
Michael Andersen
Jørgen Hoe Jensen
Snertinge
Gislinge
093
093
VW
Golf
1997
2000
 
B
Edith Kristensen
Kim S. Jensen
Jelling
Ejstrupholm
089
089
Ford
S MAX
2011
2000
 
C
Allan Petersen
Steen Petersen
Frederikssund
Frederiksværk
018
306
Ford
c max
2009
1598
 
C
Michael Christensen
Jesper Jensen
Tureby
Tureby
026
026
HYUNDAI
SANTA FÉ
2005
2000
 
C
Bjarne Dahl
Michael Kristensen
Mørkøv
Tølløse
093
093
Saab
900i
1992
2000
 
C
Finn Højlund Hansen
Arne Rasmussen
Vordingborg
Vordingborg
026
026
Saab
900i
1991
2000
 
C
Sabine Rosenlund Nielsen
Bjarne Rosenlund Nielsen
Åbyhøj
Hørning
305
305
Seat
Mii
2012
1000
 
C
Søren Pedersen
Jens Carlsen
Kirke Såby
Kirke Såby
001
001
Toyota
Aygo
2018
1000
 
C
Kim Mortensen
Niels Flindt Nielsen
Hedehusene
Værløse
041
041
Peugeot
107
2010
1000
 
D
Peter Carlsson
Michael Lauritsen
Ølstykke
Slangerup
092
092
Talbot
Matra Murena 2.2
1983
2128
 
D
Jørgen Lander
Hans Kurt B. Hansen
Holbæk
Hvalsø
080
080
Subau
Forster
2010
2000
 
M
Poul Brøndum
Egon Brøndum
Randers NV
Randers NV
071
071
Toyota
Starlet
1982
1290
 
M
Bjarne Andersen
Bernd Thrysøe
Hammel
Hedensted
027
027
Suzuki
SX 4
2007
1600
 
M
Anders Hedelund Nielsen
Ole R. Frederiksen
København
Skibby
093
018
Ford
Focus
2008
1580
 
M
Poul Erik Nielsen
Henrik Jørgensen
Frederikssund
Frederikssund
018
018
Subaru
Forester
2006
2500
 
NEZ-Beg
Raul Kotajärvi
Jarno Kotajärvi
Oulu
Helsinki
AL-Oulu
AL/Kuopio
Opel
Onni Corsa
1999
1300
 
NEZ-Beg
Pertti Keski-Korsu
Einari Fyhr
Raahe, Finland
Keminmaa, Finland
RaaUA
AnkUA
Suzuki
Vitara X-90
1996
1590
 
NEZ-DK
Børge Holm
Jørn Mørup
Thisted
Holstebro
081
311
Suzuki
SX4
2006
1600
 
NEZ-DK
Michael Nystrup Larsen
Henrik Møller-Nielsen
Snedsted
Allingåbro
311
027
Mazda
323
1992
1800
 
NEZ-DK
Bjarne Hansen
Jan Johansen
Skibby
Frederikssund
018
018
Toyota
Rav 4
1995
1998
 
NEZ-DK
Erik Rasmussen
John Michelsen
Lynge
Melby
018
018
Toyota
Rav
1998
2000
 
NEZ-DK
Rene Hinsch
Kim Andersen
Smørum
Regstrup
092
092
RAV 4
Toyota
2000
2,0
 
NEZ-DK
Harald Søndergaard
Jan Søndergaard
Herning
Vildbjerg
305
305
Subaru
Impreza
2000
2000
 
NEZ-DK
Michael H. Døssing
Jens Døssing
Kjellerup
Kjellerup
089
089
Toyota
Corolla
1999
1600
 
NEZ-DK
René Hansen
Ole Skov
Jyllinge
Sorø
001
081
Suzuki
SX4
2006
1600
 
NEZ-DK
Morten Jäger
Bent Mikkelsen
Vester Skerninge
Faaborg
311
311
Toyota
RAV4
1999
2000
 
NEZ-U
Niklas Cedstedt
Staffan Holmborn
Vallentuna
Södertälje
Sigtuna RC
Sigtuna RC
Subaru
2.0
2012
2000
 
NEZ-U
Joacim Ahnheim
Peter Kihlstenius
Tibro
Enskede
Tibro MK
Sbok
Mitsubishi
Lancet
1990
O
 
NEZ-U
Jonas Hjelm
Ingmar Evaldsson
Halmstad
Lönsboda
Mölndals MK
Olofströms MK
Toyota
RAV4
-98
2.0
 
NEZ-U
Stefan Annala
Per Andersson
Kolsva
Åkersberga

Audi
A3
2006
2000
 
NEZ-U
Kari-Pekka Turtiainen
Jari Kulmala
Kuusa, Finland
Kangasala, Finland
JSAST
KangUA
Subaru
Impreza WRX STi
2005
2000
 
NEZ-U
Daniel Mörnborg
Lars Mörnborg
Väddö
Väddö
MK Orion
MK Orion
Audi
A3
2002
1800
 
NEZ-U
Björn Henriksson
Ulf Andersson
Smedjebacken
Haninge
Ludvika MS
Älmhults MK
Toyota
Rav 4
1998
1998
 
NEZ-U
Anita Heino
Pasi Winberg
Hyvinkää, Finland
Hyvinkää, Finland
HyUA
HyUA
Suzuki
Winhaan
XX
XX
 
NEZ-U
Tomi Viitala
Juha Heikkilä
Siivikkala, Finland
Weyhe, Germany
KvanUA
VaToSUA
Toyota
RAV4
1996
1998
 
NEZ-U
Iiro Rousku
Stefan Åstrand
Kuusisto, Finland
Vantaa, Finland
NaSU
UFAK
VW
Jubileumslöb 50
2004
1800
 
NEZ-U
Anssi Karppinen
Timo Mäkelä
HIKIÄ, FINLAND
TURKU, FINLAND
TCOF
NaSU
Toyota
RAV4
1998
1998
 
NEZ-U
Riku Bitter
Riku Rousku
Riihimäki, Finland
Masku, Finland
RiiUA
NaSU
Subaru
xx
xx
xx
 
NEZ-U
Veikko Salminen
Ari Tuomala
Orimattila, Finland
Lahti, Finland
JSAST
JSAST
Toyota
RAV4
1999
1998
 
NEZ-U
Jari Ojanperä
Kari Mamia
Salo, Finland
Lohja, Finland
NaSU
LohUA
VW
Golf
20xx
xxxx
 
NEZ-U
Rune Nilsson
Andreas Nilsson
Hässleholm
Hässleholm
Hässleholms MK
Hässleholms MK
Toyota
Rav 4
1995
1998
 
Denne liste indeholder ikke nødvendigvis alle tilmeldte til løbet