Deltagerliste
Yokohama Mesteskabs finalen
Klasse
Navne   (41 deltagere)
By
Klub
Bil
Årg
ccm
 
YM1
Joachim Grahn
Rickard Nilsson
Yngsjö
Kristianstad
000
123
Ford
Focus WRC
2004
2000
 
YM1
Jesper Teist Jensen
Søren Teist Jensen
Horsens
Hedensted
305
305
Subaru
Impreza
2004
1993
 
YM1
Ib Kragh
Ditte Kammersgaard
Juelsminde
Kolding
071
076
Citroen
DS3 R5
2015
1598
 
YM1
Steffen Laursen
Niels Bøgesvang
Silkeborg
Låsby
089
089
Subaru
Impreza
2003
1994
 
YM1
Jørgen Hansen
Winnie Hansen
Fjenneslev
Brønshøj
001
018
Porsche
997 GT3
2011
3795
 
YM1
Anders Karlsson
Jan-Erik Jönsson
Eslöv
Eslöv
123
123
Ford
Escort
1978
2300
 
YM2
Michael Ted McBride
Martin Jørgensen
Rødovre
Ruds Vedby
087
087
Suzuki
Swift Maxi 2000
2011
1998
 
YM2
Allan Møller
Anja Rasmussen
Svinninge
Svinninge
018
018
BMW
E 36
1999
1998
 
YM2
Anders Lysen
Henrik Dernoff
Sorø
Ringsted
003
003
Suzuki
Swift Maxi
2015
1998
 
YM2
Johnny Christoffersen
Betina Christoffersen
Varde
Varde
013
013
Peugeot
206 GTI
2001
1598
 
YM3
Jonas Thon
Kim Egekjær
Slagelse
Græsted
023
180
Citroen
C2r2
2008
1592
 
YM3
Kenneth Kolbe
Brian Foss
Slagelse
Slagels
023
023
Peugeot
205 MAXI
1985
1600
 
YM3
Michael Boesen
Bruno Hansen
Væggerløse
Nykøbing F
097
097
Toyota
Corolla AE 86
1987
1597
 
YM3
Claus Lanther
Mogens Gotlob
Kalundborg
Kalundborg
080
080
Suzuki
Swift Maxi
2006
1598
 
YM3
Casper Nielsen
Mads Dalsager
Odder
Solbjerg
010
010
Opel
Adam Cup
2017
1598
 
YM3
Emil Lindgaard Bertelsen
Sabrina M. Sørensen
Søborg
Hammel
001
071
Opel
Adam Cup
2013
1598
 
YM3
Lasse Murmann Sørensen
xxx
Hammel
xx
071
111
Opel
Adam
2017
1598
 
YM3
Mads Peter Carlsson
Sebastian Daniel Hansen
Køge
Køge
087
087
Opel
Adam
2015
1598
 
YM4
Peter Hansen
Poul Kildegaard
Slangerup
Slangerup
018
018
Suzuki
Swift GTI
1996
1298
 
YM4
Sten Bartelsen
Trine Birkmose
Høng
Høng
093
093
Peugeot
106
1995
1300
 
YM4
Morten Bysted Pedersen
Jan Pedersen
Hedensted
Barrit
010
305
Peugeot
106 Rally
1996
1360
 
YM4
Johannes Witzke
Jens Chr. Lindgren
Augustenborg
Nordborg
022
022
Opel
Corsa A
1990
1389
 
YM4
Thor Jensen
Sponsor
Juelsminde
juelsmimde
306
000
Toyota
Starlet
1985
1300
 
YM5
Søren Bøgeskov
Steffan Bøgeskov
Hadsten
Hadsten
071
000
Volvo
240 Turbo
1983
2127
 
YM5
John Venning
Karsten Pedersen
Herlufmagle
Holmegård
054
054
Ford
Escort RS 2000
1977
1993
 
YM5
Per G. Hansen
Karsten M. Svensson
Ringsted
Hässleholm
023
000
Porsche
911 3,0 RS
1976
2993
 
YM5
Kurt Andersen
Jens Strande Rasmussen
Sorø
Ringsted
001
001
BMW
318 IS
1991
1796
 
YM5
Henrik Vestergaard
h
Mørke
Mørke
089
000
Opel
Kadett GSI 16V
1989
1998
 
YM6
Tonny Hansen
Jannie Skriver
Jyllinge
Vordingborg
085
087
Opel
Corsa GSI
1984
1600
 
YM6
Rasmus Laursen
Jan Post
Silkeborg
Vester Hæsinge
089
054
Talbot
Lotus Sunbeam
1979
2172
 
YM6
Klaus Andersen
Mette Klarskov Jensen
Frederikssund
Dragør
018
018
Opel
Kadett
1985
1389
 
YM6
Johnny Simonsen
Pernille Ilsø
Allingåbro
randers
071
071
Ford
Escort RS 2000
1975
1998
 
YM7
Tommy Brix
Jesper Andersen.
Lundby
Nyk.F
097
097
Peugeot
106 Rally
1996
1587
 
YM7
Kim Abildgaard
Rene Abildgaard
Holstebro
Herning
044
044
Peugeot
106 Gti
1998
1587
 
YM7
Andreas Kroman
Martin Kristjansson
Frederiksværk
Liseleje
018
018
Ford
Fiesta ST
2005
1995
 
YM7
Jan Eriksen
Peter Foged
Thisted
Thisted
307
307
BMW
323 ti
1998
2495
 
YM7
Claus A Hansen
Martin Vestergård
Nykøbing Mors
Roslev
307
307
Peugeot
306 GTI
1997
1998
 
YM7
Søren Rosenlund Jensen
Lars Basse
Hadsten
Hinnerup
071
071
Peugeot
207 RC
2007
1600
 
YM7
Per Christiansen
Jack Christiansen
Viborg
Silkeborg
089
089
Peugeot
206 RC
2004
2000
 
YM7
Chris Venning
Nadia Thygesen
Ringsted
Ringsted
054
054
Ford
Fiesta ST
2017
1598
 
YM8
Nick Pedersen Odgaard
Thomas Brink Petersen
Aabenraa
Aabenraa
054
000
Peugeot
208 MRC
2015
999
 
Denne liste indeholder ikke nødvendigvis alle tilmeldte til løbet