Deltagerliste
LMO Erhvervsrevision Løbet
Klasse
Navne   (37 deltagere)
By
Klub
Bil
Årg
ccm
 
Begynder
Kent Damgaard
Michael René Mortensen
Tørring
Hornsyld
035
035
Ford
Escort Mk.4 CL
1987
1297
 
Expert
Egon Brix Jørgensen
Stig Kuhlman
Odense SV
Odense SV
035
035
MGC GT
DOWNTON
1968
3000
 
Expert
Niels Iversen
Hans Ole Nielsen
Mårslet
Mørke
027
027
VW
Golf GTI
1979
1785
 
Expert
Lars Hjorth
Simon Hjorth
Dianalund
Middelfart
035
035
Triumph
TR4A
1966
2138
 
Expert
Torben Østergaard
Poul-Erik Hansen
Hundslund
Lystrup
027
027
Opel
Manta GT/E
1983
1979
 
Expert
Torben Falck Hansen
Bjarne Kristensen
Haslev
Næstved
014
014
Toyota
Celica Supra 2.8i
1983
2759
 
Expert
Kurt Andersen
Anni Andersen
Svendborg
Svendborg
092
092
Porsche
911 targa
1975
2700
 
Expert
Rikke Urbansen Nissen
Claus Rolsted
Holbæk
Holbæk
005
005
MG
BGT
1971
1800
 
Expert
Leif Poulsen
Anders Fisker
Fårvang
Bjerringbro
089
089
Porsche
911 Carrera
1976
2996
 
Expert
Ulrik Hejl
Ebbe Madsen
Gislev
Broby
066
066
Audi
Coupe GT
1982
2000
 
Expert
Troels L R Nielsen
Inge Mørch Nielsen
Vildbjerg
Vildbjerg
305
305
Opel
Kadett C coupe GT/E
1977
1895
 
Expert
Henning Friborg
Else Friborg
Them
Them
089
089
Volvo
142S
1972
1778
 
Expert
Erik Bach Sørensen
Kim Bach Sørensen
Ølstykke
Stenløse
092
092
VW
Scirocco GTI
1977
1588
 
Expert
Lars Palle
Poul Bo Madsen
Varde
Struer
016
311
Subaru
Justy 1.2 4WD
1990
1190
 
O-løb
Peter Lehnert
Helge Jensen
Rødovre
Højby
092
092
Opel
Vectra
2000
1800
 
O-løb
Poul Juhl-Godballe
Hanne Juhl-Godballe
Ry
Ry
305
305
VW
Golf 1,5 TSI
2018
1498
 
Sport
Jørgen Kristensen
Frank Kjeldsen
Hornslet
Randers SV
035
303
Ford
Cortina 1600 MK II GT
1968
1598
 
Sport
Tonni Hermansen
Frederik Dagnæs-Hansen
Egå
Tjæreborg
027
035
Fiat
124 Spider
1973
1608
 
Sport
Finn Kristensen
Poul Erik Kristoffersen
Silkeborg
Randers NØ
027
071
Ford
Escort Mexico
1973
1600
 
Sport
Niels Chr. Madsen
Olav Madsen
Brøndby
Flyinge
092
092
Alfa Romeo
Alfasud 1.5 Ti QV
1982
1490
 
Sport
Anja Linette Møller
Thomas S. Knudsen
Haslev
Haslev
017
017
Porsche
911 Targa
1969
2000
 
Sport
Kim Kjærsgaard Frandsen
Jan Østergaard
Malling
Horsens
010
010
VW
Golf GTI
1979
1600
 
Sport
Benny Dammark
Lars Dammark Simonsen
Janderup
Varde
035
035
VW
Jetta 1,5
1982
1498
 
Sport
Poul Hellmers
Carl Hellmers
Kjellerup
Kolding
035
035
Alfa Romeo
Giulia 1,6 Super
1970
1557
 
Sport
Werner Stein
Christa Stein
Hamburg
Hamburg
035
035
Opel
Astra
2001
1600
 
Sport
Karsten Simonsen
Teddy Simonsen
Varde
Varde
035
Opel
Rekord
1974
1689
 
Sport
Henning Ottosen
Søren Sørensen
Kalundborg
Kalundborg
080
005
Toyota
Corolla
1987
1300
 
Sport
Benny Koch
Hans Oluf Nielsen
Årslev
Årslev
066
066
BMW
1602
1973
1573
 
Sport
Per Vilslev
Erik Andersen
Hillerød
Virum
003
003
Opel
Kadett C GT/E
1978
2000
 
Touring
Bruno Hvid Nielsen
Brian Fjordgaard
Gjerlev
Fredericia
002
066
Renault
Alpine A310 V6
1977
2700
 
Touring
Robert Ruby Hansen
Bent Ballegaard
Barrit
Horsens
035
035
Audi
coupe 80 GT
1983
2100
 
Touring
Rene Hinsch
Birgit Schirmacher Hinsch
Smørum
Smørum
092
092
VW
Golf cabriolet
986
1,8
 
Touring
Benny Rasmussen
Uffe Jørgensen
Sakskøbing
Nykøbing F
097
097
Porsche
928 S
1980
4474
 
Touring
Torben Sørensen
Anni Sørensen
Vedbæk
Vedbæk
092
092
Porsche
928
1990
5000
 
Touring
Michael Kristiansen
Michael Andersen
Greve
Brøndby
001
001
Ford
Fiesta MkI
1980
1300
 
Touring
Preben Troelsen
Leo Nielsen
Vejle
Vejle
016
016
BMW
320 I
1986
1990
 
Touring
Peter Carlsson
Michael Lauritsen
Ølstykke
Slangerup
092
092
Talbot
Matra Murena 2.2
1983
2128
 
Denne liste indeholder ikke nødvendigvis alle tilmeldte til løbet