Deltagerliste
KALKPRØVER 18
Klasse
Navne   (25 deltagere)
By
Klub
Bil
Årg
ccm
 
KP 1
Rikke Andersen
Sabine Kähler
Hørve
Holbæk
093
093
Citroën
Saxo
2002
1600
 
KP 1
Steffen Christensen
Dennis Kofoed
Slagelse
Slagelse
023
023
Citroën
Saxo
2001
1587
 
KP 1
Kasper Falster-Hansen
Annika Helene Christiansen
Holbæk
Holbæk
093
093
Toyota
Corolla
1985
1587
 
KP 3
Preben Larsen
Orathai Larsen
Kr.Såby
Kr. Såby
001
001
Mazda
323
1980
1396
 
KP 4
Andreas Kroman
Martin Kristjansson
Frederiksværk
Liseleje
018
018
Ford
Fiesta ST
2005
1995
 
KP 4
Christian Schrøder
Ho Kei Au
Viby Sjælland
København S
018
018
BMW
323 TI COMPACT
1998
2500
 
KP 4
martin nielsen
Kevin Bøgh Larsen
dianalund
Dianalund
023
000
Ford
Sierra
1993
2000
 
KP 4
Peter Christiansen
Dan Mortensen
Kirke Eskilstrup
Kirke Eskilstrup
093
093
Peugeot
309 GTI
1990
1905
 
KP 4
Christian madsen
Maria jørgensen
Jyderup
Jyderup
023
023
Bmw
318ti
1994
1798
 
KP 4
Per Sørensen
Birgitte Lundberg Sørensen
Hundested
Hundested
001
001
BMW
120 i
2005
1995
 
KP 4
Allan Møller
Anja Rasmussen
Svinninge
Svinninge
018
018
BMW
E 36
1999
1998
 
KP 4
Ho Kei Au
Christian Schrøder
Kbh S
Viby Sjælland
018
018
BMW
323 I
1998
2500
 
KP 4
Mads Petersen
Laust Petersen
Frederiksværk
Græsted

Volvo
240 VOC
1993
2150
 
KP2
Jimmy Juhl
Michael Bergenstoff
Kirke såby
København s
018
018
fiat
Punto
2002
1200
 
KP2
Thomas Egholm Andersen
Viktor Egholm Andersen
Jægerspris
Jægerspris
018
018
Fiat
Unu
1990
1400
 
KP2
Morten jensen
Danielle Balling hjortstrøm
sakskøbing
Sakskøbing
097
097
suzuki
swift
2006
1300
 
KP2
Bjarne Pedersen
Jeppe Sally
Kirke Eskilstrup
Kirke Eskilstrup
093
000
Peugeot
306
1999
1998
 
KP2
kim nielsen
Nicky løfgren
kirke hyllinge
Lyngby
093
093
Ford
puma
1998
1700
 
KP2
Peter Sørensen
Nicolai Lassen
Kirke Eskilstrup
Kirke Eskilstrup
093
093
Ford
Fiesta
2003
1598
 
KP2
Nicolaj Tørnqvist
Carsten Sverbæk
Kastrup
Frederikssund
018
018
BMW
E36 Compact
1994
1800
 
KP2
Jesper Jensen
Simone Andersen
Jerslev
Jerslev

vw
Passat
1996
1800
 
KP2
Peter Hansen
Winnie Hansen
St. Heddinge
Brønshøj
025
018
Peugeot
306
1999
1998
 
KP2
Kenneth Hansen
Steffen Frederiksen
Svebølle
Kalundborg
080
080
Ford
Fiesta 1,6
2000
1600
 
KP2
Jens peter andreassen
Nicolai
Ølstykke
Ølstykke
001
001
Opel
Corsa
1988
1000
 
KP2
Palle Axel grønvold
Lars Bo nielsen
Vemmelev
Slagelse
123
123
Paugot 206 gti
206 gti
2000
2000
 
Denne liste indeholder ikke nødvendigvis alle tilmeldte til løbet