Deltagerliste
Yokohama Mesterskabet Øst 3. Afd. 2018
Klasse
Navne   (59 deltagere)
By
Klub
Bil
Årg
ccm
 
YM1
Anders Rygaard
.
Boeslunde
.
023
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
2007
1996
 
YM1
Steen Andersen
Kim Jørgensen
Brøndby
Vallensbæk
003
087
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo X
2012
1998
 
YM1
Jesper Bisted
Arly Larsen
Horsens
Dianalund
003
023
Ford
Fiesta S2000
2010
2000
 
YM1
Mats Lundahl
Marie Eriksson
Skurup
Lund
Svedala mk
Svedala mk
BMW
M3
1987
2300
 
YM1
Jørgen Hansen
Winnie Hansen
Fjenneslev
Brønshøj
023
018
BMW
M3
1990
2467
 
YM1
John Frederiksen
Thomas Holm Hansen
Herlufmagle
Næstved
001
001
BMW
Compact
1994
2467
 
YM1
Jan Jacobsen
Jan Jønck
Gislinge
Holbæk
093
093
Mitsubishi
Evo
2006
1998
 
YM2
Stig Simonsen
Celina Felthaus
Horsens
Horsens
072
000
Renault
Clio III
2007
1998
 
YM2
Michael Ted McBride
Martin Jørgensen
Rødovre
Ruds Vedby
087
087
Suzuki
Swift Maxi 2000
2011
1998
 
YM2
Jens-Ole Jensen
Jan Poulsen
Bramming
Gørding
076
076
VW
Polo
2012
1980
 
YM2
Jesper Bendix
Mogens Gotlob
Kalundborg
Kalundborg
080
080
Renault
Clio
2003
1998
 
YM2
Johnny Christoffersen
Betina Christoffersen
Varde
Varde
013
013
Peugeot
206 GTI
2001
1598
 
YM2
Jesper Seehusen
Kenneth Pedersen
Frederikssund
Hvalsø
018
018
VW
Golf Kit Car
1996
1984
 
YM2
Allan Møller
Anja Rasmussen
Svinninge
Svinninge
018
018
BMW
E 36
1999
1998
 
YM3
Michael Boesen
Bruno Hansen
Væggerløse
Nykøbing F
097
097
Toyota
Corolla AE 86
1987
1597
 
YM3
Sune Vallentin
Peter Egholm
Gislinge
Kirke Hyllinge
093
Opel
Adam
2017
1598
 
YM3
Rene Kjellerup
Anders Asbjerg Hybschmann
Slagelse
Sandved

Citroën
C2 R2
2008
1592
 
YM3
Claus Lanther
Sabine Lanther
Kalundborg
Kalundborg
080
000
Suzuki
Swift Maxi
2006
1598
 
YM3
Klaus Damm Kristiansen
Christian Mink
Stenstrup
Svendborg
054
054
Citroen
C2R2
2006
1592
 
YM3
Mads Peter Carlsson
Sebastian Daniel Hansen
Køge
Køge
087
087
Opel
Adam EVO 2
2015
1598
 
YM3
Jens Nielsen
Kenneth Jørgensen
Slagelse
Slagelse

001
Opel
Adam R2
2014
1598
 
YM3
Rasmus Sørensen
.
Stenløse
.
003
Peugeot
208 R2
2013
1596
 
YM3
Emil Lindgaard Bertelsen
.
Søborg
.
001
Opel
Adam Cup
2013
1598
 
YM3
Kenneth Kolbe
Brian Foss
Slagelse
Slagelse
023
Peugeot
205 MAXI
1985
1600
 
YM3
Casper Venning
Michael Schnor Frøsig
Herlufmagle
Næstved
054
054
Renault
Twingo R2
2007
1598
 
YM4
Carsten Hansen
Henrik Jørgensen
Karise
Hårlev
025
Toyota
Starlet
1982
1290
 
YM4
Peter Hansen
Poul Kildegaard
Slangerup
Slangerup
018
018
Suzuki
Swift GTI
1996
1298
 
YM4
Niels Johansen
Cille Johansen
Boeslunde
Boeslunde
023
000
Peugeot
106 Kit Car
1995
1294
 
YM4
Sten Bartelsen
Torben Bjergbæk
Høng
Høng
093
023
Peugeot
106
1995
1300
 
YM4
Kenneth Kolbe
Brian Foss
Slagelse
Slagelse
023
023
Peugeot
106 Kit Car
1995
1294
 
YM4
Johannes Witzke
Jens Chr. Lindgren
Augustenborg
Nordborg
022
022
Opel
Corsa A
1990
1389
 
YM5
Poul Pape Juel Jensen
.
Brønshøj
.
085
Morris
Cooper S
1967
1293
 
YM5
Per G. Hansen
Karsten M. Svensson
Ringsted
Hässleholm
023
000
Porsche
911 3,0 RS
1976
2993
 
YM5
Søren J. Tangaa
,
Ebeltoft
,
006
Lancia
Delta
1990
1995
 
YM5
Per Andersen
John Nielsen
Hadsten
Skovby
071
071
Triumph
TR7V8
1978
3492
 
YM5
Teil Hansen
Annika Edholm
Slagelse
Slagelse
023
Ford
Escort RS 2000
1977
1999
 
YM5
Kurt Andersen
Carina Hillbrandt
Sorø
Skovlunde
001
001
BMW
318 IS
1991
1796
 
YM5
John Venning
Karsten Pedersen
Herlufmagle
Holmegård
054
054
Ford
Escort RS 2000
1977
1993
 
YM6
Tommy Jensen
.
Allingåbro
.
071
BMW
E30 M3
1987
2332
 
YM6
Brian Johansen
Tina Andersen
Allingåbro
Allingåbro
071
071
Ford
Escort RS 1800
1976
1998
 
YM6
Tonny Hansen
Jannie Skriver
Jyllinge
Vordingborg
085
087
Opel
Corsa
1984
1600
 
YM6
Erik Borel
Kevin Rydal
Solrød strand
00
001
000
Opel
Kadett GSI 16V
1986
1998
 
YM6
Kim Nielsen
Gitte Rasmussen
Greve
Greve
087
087
BMW
E36
1994
2990
 
YM6
Klaus Andersen
Mette Klarskov Jensen
Frederikssund
Dragør
018
018
Opel
Kadett
1985
1389
 
YM7
Christian Schrøder
Ho Kei Au
Viby Sjælland
København S
018
018
BMW
323 TI COMPACT
1998
2500
 
YM7
Andreas Kroman
Martin Kristjansson
Frederiksværk
Liseleje
018
018
Ford
Fiesta ST
2005
1995
 
YM7
Kim Abildgaard
Rene Abildgaard
Holstebro
Herning
044
044
Peugeot
106 Gti
1998
1587
 
YM7
Martin Nielsen
Steffen Nielsen
Dianalund
Dianalund
023
023
Ford
Sierra
1993
2000
 
YM7
Laust Petersen
.
Græsted
.
047
Volvo
240
1990
2318
 
YM7
Tommy Brix
Jesper Andersen
Lundby
Nykøbing Falster
097
097
Peugeot
106 Rally
1996
1587
 
YM7
Palle Holmstrøm
Marianne Rasch
KBH Ø
Jægerspris
087
096
Honda
Civic Type R
2003
1998
 
YM7
Søren Ibsen
Kenneth Brandt Ibsen
Nr. Alslev
København Ø
097
097
Peugeot
206 RC
2000
1998
 
YM7
Casper Olsen
René Olsen
Slagelse
Slagelse
023
023
Honda
Civic Type R
2003
1998
 
YM7
Ho Kei Au
Christian Schrøder
Kbh S
Viby Sjælland
018
018
BMW
323 I
1998
2500
 
YM7
Per Christiansen
Jack Christiansen
Viborg
Silkeborg
089
089
Peugeot
206 RC
2004
2000
 
YM7
Chris Venning
Nadia Thygesen
Ringsted
Ringsted
054
054
Ford
Fiesta ST
2017
1598
 
YM8
Brian Madsen
Cecilie Madsen
Vejle
Vejle
305
305
Renault
Twingo 2 MRC
2011
1149
 
YM8
Mathias Christiansen
Sabrina M. Sørensen
Slagelse
Hammel
023
071
Renault
Twingo MRC
2013
1149
 
YM8
Nick Pedersen Odgaard
Thomas Brink Petersen
Aabenraa
Aabenraa
054
Peugeot
208 VTI
2015
999
 
Denne liste indeholder ikke nødvendigvis alle tilmeldte til løbet