Deltagerliste
Grenaa Løbet DM5 / JFM4 / DJF6
Klasse
Navne   (36 deltagere)
By
Klub
Bil
Årg
ccm
 
A
Renee Nielsen
Hans Ole Nielsen
Ålestrup
Mørke
027
027
Ford
Focus Trend
2001
1600
 
A
Harry Hansen
Anders Fisker
Kjellerup
Bjerringbro
089
089
Peugeot
208
2015
1200
 
A
Leif Johansen
Per Alvin Johansen
Spentrup
Ørsted
071
071
Peugeot
206
2006
1600
 
A
Lars Palle
Poul Bo Madsen
Varde
Struer
016
311
Subaru
Impreza R 2.0 AWD
2008
1998
 
A
Ivan Jensen
Erik Molnit
Faxe
Faxe Ladeplads
025
025
Ford
Focus
2007
2000
 
A
Jens Peter Jensen
Vagn Olsen
Næstved
Ringsted
041
041
VW
Polo
2000
1600
 
A
Jørgen Jespersen
Bent Hansen
Ringsted
Værløse
041
041
VW
Golf
2001
2000
 
A
Bjarne Jensen
Bjarne Madsen
Aalborg
Vodskov
081
081
Opel
Corsa
1995
1400
 
A
Ole Bach
Bjarne Agesen
Thisted
Thisted
081
081
Seat
IBIZA
2002
1390
 
A
Rene Hinsch
Kim Andersen
Smørum
Regstrup
092
092
Toyota
Rav 4
2000
2,0
 
A
Ib Rasmussen
Ken Sørstrup
Allerød
Tølløse
093
093
Subaru
Impreza
1996
2000
 
A
Kurt Rasmussen
Alexander Rasmussen
Hammel
Hammel
303
303
Renault
Mégane
2001
1400
 
B
Tage Mogensen
Ole Bechmann Pedersen
Bjerringbro
Ulstrup
303
303
ford
puma
1999
1600
 
B
Kenneth Kjeldsen
Frank Kjeldsen
Hadsten
Randers SV
303
303
Toyota
Avensis
2003
2,0
 
B
Charlotte Busck
Steen Andersen
Havdrup
HAvdrup
001
001
Renault
Captur
2015
1500
 
B
Michael Andersen
Jørgen Jensen
Snertinge
Gislinge
093
093
VW
Golf
1997
2000
 
B
Brian Jørgensen
John Bach Andersen
Bjæverskov
Fjenneslev
041
041
Suzuki
Liana
xx
xx
 
B
Hans Jakobsen
Hans Jørgen Andersen
Hørning
Hinnerup
027
027
Toyota
Corolla
1995
1600
 
B
Christina Ringberg
Folke Ringberg
NYBRO
NYBRO
Nybro AC
Nybro AC
Skoda
Yeti
2011
1601
 
B
Hans Jakobsen
Hans Jørgen Andersen
Hørning
Hinnerup
027
027
Toyota
Corolla
1995
1600
 
B
Else Friborg
Henning Friborg
Them
Them
089
089
Volvo
XC60
2012
2000
 
C
Per Elbæk
Michael Eriksen
Randers NV
Randers NØ
071
071
Fiat
Punto
1996
1200
 
C
Niels Aage Jensen
Henning Larsen
Thorsø
Silkeborg
303
303
VW
Golf
1989
1800
 
C
Bente Nielsen
Brian Nielsen
Ikast
Ikast
305
305
Ford
Ka
2015
1200
 
C
Niels P. Rolighed
Ditte Rolighed
Sunds
Vildbjerg
035
305
VW Polo
Fox
1989
1043
 
C
Britta H. Nielsen
Hans Kurt Nielsen
Bjerringbro
Bjerringbro
303
303
Suzuki
SX 4
2012
120
 
D
Ronnie Søgård Andersen
Søren Nielsen
Skanderborg
Aarhus N
303
303
Honda
CRV
2017
1600
 
M
Michael Nystrup Larsen
Henrik Møller-Nielsen
Snedsted
Allingåbro
311
027
Mazda
323
1992
1800
 
M
Børge Holm
Jørn Mørup
Thisted
Holstebro
081
311
Opel
Astra GSI
1994
2000
 
M
Morten Jäger
Bent Mikkelsen
Vester Skerninge
Faaborg
311
311
Toyota
RAV4
1999
2000
 
M
Poul Brøndum
Egon Brøndum
Randers NV
Randers NV
071
071
Toyota
Starlet
1982
1290
 
M
Poul Erik Nielsen
Henrik Jørgensen
Frederikssund
Frederikssund
018
018
Subaru
Forester
2006
2500
 
M
Michael H. Døssing
Jens Døssing
Kjellerup
Kjellerup
089
089
Toyota
Corolla
1999
1600
 
M
Bjarne Hansen
Jan Johansen
Skibby
Frederikssund
018
018
Toyota
Rav 4
1995
1998
 
M
Bjarne Andersen
Bernd Thrysøe
Hammel
Hedensted
027
027
Toyota
RAV 4
1994
1998
 
M
René Hansen
Ole Skov
Jyllinge
Sorø
001
081
Subaru
Impreza
1999
2000
 
Denne liste indeholder ikke nødvendigvis alle tilmeldte til løbet