Deltagerliste
Yokohama Mesterskabet Vest 3. Afd. 2018
Klasse
Navne   (62 deltagere)
By
Klub
Bil
Årg
ccm
 
YM1
John Frederiksen
Thomas Holm Hansen
Herlufmagle
Næstved
001
001
BMW
Compact
1994
2467
 
YM1
Steffen Laursen
Niels Bøgesvang
Silkeborg
Låsby
089
089
Subaru
Impreza
2003
1994
 
YM1
Nicolai Jensen
Michael Olesen
Stenderup
Horsens
305
305
Mitsubishi
Evolution Vl
1999
1993
 
YM1
Jesper Teist Jensen
Søren Teist Jensen
Horsens
Hedensted
305
305
Subaru
Impreza
2004
1993
 
YM1
Jesper Qvist
Carsten Rehmeier
Juelsminde
Juelsminde
100
305
BMW
325 I Evolution
2001
2498
 
YM1
Jørgen Hansen
Winnie Hansen
Fjenneslev
Brønshøj
023
025
Porsche
997 GT3
2011
3797
 
YM1
Jan Petersen
Christian Lindhard Larsen
stoholm
Viborg
099
089
VW
Polo S2000
2006
1984
 
YM2
Henrik B. Iversen
A
Ikast
Ikast
305
305
Opel
Kadett GTE
1978
2000
 
YM2
Stig Simonsen
Mette Felthaus
Horsens
Horsens
072
072
Renault
Clio III
2007
1998
 
YM2
Johnny Christoffersen
Betina Christoffersen
Varde
Varde
013
013
Seat
Ibiza
1998
1998
 
YM2
Steen Christensen
Jørgen S. Nielsen
Nykøbing Mors
Nykøbing Mors
307
307
Opel
Kadett GSi
1988
1998
 
YM2
Uffe Nicolai
Steen Wind
Nordborg
Augustenborg
076
076
Renault
Clio
2003
1998
 
YM2
Anders Lysen
Henrik Dernoff
Sorø
Ringsted
003
003
Suzuki
Swift Maxi 2000 Evo 3
2015
1998
 
YM2
Michael Kirkeby
Iben Kirkeby
Ringkøbing
Ringkøbing
045
045
Opel
Manta I200
1976
2000
 
YM2
Benny Pedersen
sponsor
Gørding
Gørding
076
000
Peugeot
206 S
2003
1998
 
YM2
Carsten Jensen
ggj
Holstebro
holstebro
044
044
Renault
Clio R 3T
2016
1618
 
YM2
Sebastian Aagaard
Jonas Aagaard
Thorsø
Hammel
027
027
Renault
Clio
2004
1998
 
YM2
Allan Møller
Anja Rasmussen
Svinninge
Svinninge
018
018
BMW
E 36
1999
1998
 
YM3
Marco Gersager
Ingen
Tune
Ingen
003
000
Opel
Adam
2017
1598
 
YM3
Emil Lindgaard Bertelsen
Sabrina Murmann Sørensen
Søborg
Hammel
001
071
Opel
Adam Cup
2013
1598
 
YM3
Lasse Sørensen
Sebastian Löeb
Hammel
ukendt
071
000
Opel
Adam R2
2017
1598
 
YM3
Per Jensen
Martin Haslund Sørensen
Hjørring
Bindslev
098
098
Ford
Ka
1996
1596
 
YM3
Claus Lanther
Mogens Gotlob
Kalundborg
Kalundborg
080
080
Suzuki
Swift maxi
2006
1598
 
YM3
Kenneth Krarup-Hansen
Mikkel Krarup-Hansen
Glumsø
Glumsø
001
001
Citroen
Saxo VTS
2000
1600
 
YM3
Morten Fuhlendorf
Stig Mejlbjerg
Randers SØ
Aabenraa
071
054
Citroën
C2R2 Max
2006
1596
 
YM3
Ronnie Jensen
Dino Jensen
Horsens
Horsens
071
000
Toyota
Corolla GTI - Rosa
1988
1600
 
YM3
Allan Kirkegaard
?
Ruds Vedby
?
003
000
Suzuki
Swift
2012
1586
 
YM3
Lars Bjerrum
Henning Kristensen
Hjerm
Struer
311
309
Ford
Puma Kit Car
2001
1598
 
YM3
Kenn Rasmussen
Bo Strøm
Viborg
Viborg
089
089
Citroën
C2
2008
1592
 
YM3
René Jensen Odderup
Flemming Nielsen
Harlev j
Lemvig
071
306
Renault
Clio
1999
1600
 
YM3
Thomas Andersen
Casper Nyland
Brøndby
Roskilde
085
085
Opel
Adam Cup
2017
1599
 
YM3
Casper Nielsen
Mads Dalsager
Odder
Solbjerg
010
010
Peugeot
106 Maxi kitcar
1997
1587
 
YM4
Johannes Witzke
Jens Chr. Lindgren
Augustenborg
Nordborg
022
022
Opel
Corsa A
1990
1389
 
YM4
Jens Kristian Jensen
Svend Aage Nielsen
Holstebro
Holstebro
044
044
Peugeot
106 Kit Car
1994
1294
 
YM4
Morten Bysted Pedersen
Jan Pedersen
Hedensted
Barrit
010
305
Peugeot
106 Rally
1996
1360
 
YM4
Jakob Faarup
Winnie Poulsen
Hinnerup
Hinnerup
027
027
Fiat
Uno
1986
1300
 
YM4
Michael Gøttrup
Anders Hansen
Vejle
Viuf
010
010
Citröen
C2 VTS
2005
1596
 
YM4
Thor Jensen
Kim Mathiesen
Juelsminde
Hornsyld
306
123
Toyota
Starlet
1985
1300
 
YM5
Robert Rydendahl
xxx
København S
xxx
087
111
Ford
Escort RS
1970
1998
 
YM5
Søren Bøgeskov
Jonas Bøgeskov
Hadsten
Hadsten
071
000
Volvo
240 Turbo
1983
2127
 
YM5
Poul Hellmers
Carl Hellmers
Kjellerup
Kolding
035
069
Alfa Romeo
Giulia 1,6 Super
1970
1557
 
YM5
Per Andersen
John Nielsen
Hadsten
Skovby
071
071
Triumph
TR7V8
1978
3492
 
YM5
Ryan Brandt
Allan Slyk
Ringkøbing
Ringkøbing
045
045
Ford
Escort 2000
1977
1998
 
YM5
Hans Erik Madsen
Erik Bo Hansen
skjern
Ulfborg
045
045
Opel
Ascona B GRP2
1981
1998
 
YM5
Henrik Vestergaard
Xxxx
Mørke
0000
089
000
Opel
Kadett GSI 16V
1989
1998
 
YM5
Søren J. Tangaa
Fru. Tangaa
Ebeltoft
Ebeltoft
071
071
Lancia
Delta
1990
1995
 
YM6
Rasmus Laursen
Jan Post
Silkeborg
Vester Hæsinge
089
054
Talbot
Lotus Sunbeam
1979
2172
 
YM6
Kenn Christensen
Jeff Lyngø
Rønde
Auning
071
071
Ford
Escort RS 2000 mk5
1992
1998
 
YM6
Brian Johansen
Tina Andersen
Allingåbro
Allingåbro
071
071
Ford
Escort RS 1800
1976
1998
 
YM6
Rasmus Petersen
Johnny Pedersen
Skævinge
Slangerup
001
001
BMW
E36 M3
1995
2990
 
YM7
Kim Abildgaard
Rene Abildgaard
Holstebro
Herning
044
044
Peugeot
106 Gti
1998
1587
 
YM7
Per Christiansen
nuka larsen
Viborg
viborg
089
000
Peugeot
206 RC
2004
2000
 
YM7
Jonas Thon
Kim Egekjær
Slagelse
Græsted
023
180
Citroen
Saxo
1999
1599
 
YM7
Søren Rosenlund Jensen
Lars Basse
Hadsten
Hinnerup
071
071
Peugeot
207
2007
1600
 
YM7
NIels Bjerre
Inger Bjerre
Løgstør
Løgstør
099
099
Peugeot
306 GTI
1998
1998
 
YM7
Jan Eriksen
Peter Foged
Thisted
Thisted
307
307
BMW
323 ti
1998
2495
 
YM7
Claus A Hansen
Martin Vestergård
Nykøbing Mors
Roslev
307
307
Peugeot
306 GTI
1997
1998
 
YM7
Chris Venning
Nadia Thygesen
Ringsted
Ringsted
054
054
Ford
Fiesta ST
2017
1598
 
YM8
Nick Pedersen Odgaard
Thomas Brink Petersen
Aabenraa
Aabenraa
054
000
Peugeot
208 VTI
2015
999
 
YM8
Michael Kudahl
Nick Jensen
Hadsten
Langå
071
071
Ford
Ka
2014
1242
 
YM8
Brian Madsen
Cecilie Madsen
Vejle
Vejle
305
305
Renault
Twingo 2 MRC
2011
1149
 
YM8
Mathias Christiansen
Camilla Hjort Dyssekilde
Slagelse
Karise
023
001
Renault
Twingo MRC
2013
1149
 
Denne liste indeholder ikke nødvendigvis alle tilmeldte til løbet