Deltagerliste
8. Oresund Rally
Klasse
Navne   (41 deltagere)
By
Klub
Bil
Årg
ccm
 
1 Expert
Rikke Urbansen Nissen
Claus Rolsted
Holbæk
Holbæk
005
005
MG
BGT
1971
1800
 
1 Expert
Poul Brøndum
Egon Brøndum
Randers NV
Randers NV
071
071
Toyota
Starlet
1982
1290
 
1 Expert
Niels Iversen
Hans Ole Nielsen
Mårslet
Mørke
027
027
VW
Golf GTI
1979
1785
 
1 Expert
Torben Falck Hansen
Bjarne Kristensen
Haslev
Næstved
014
014
Toyota
Celica Supra 2.8i
1983
2759
 
1 Expert
Lars Hjorth
Simon Hjorth
Dianalund
Middelfart
035
035
Triumph
TR4A
1966
2138
 
1 Expert
Claus Bernhard
Jan Petersen
Kirke-Hyllinge
Eskilstrup
092
092
Alfa Romeo
Junior Z
1972
1986
 
1 Expert
Bent Mikkelsen
Arne Pagh
Vejle Øst
Middelfart
012
016
Honda
CRX
1990
1590
 
1 Expert
Erik Bach Sørensen
Kim Bach Sørensen
Ølstykke
Stenløse
092
092
VW
Scirocco GTI
1977
1588
 
1 Expert
Henning Friborg
Else Friborg
Them
Them
089
089
Volvo
142S
1970
1778
 
1 Expert
Lars Palle
Poul Bo Madsen
Varde
Struer
016
311
Subaru
Justy 1.2 GL 4WD
1990
1190
 
1 Expert
Rene Castillo Skjøt
Jørgen Skjøt
København S
Blokhus
071
071
Honda
CRX
1986
1488
 
2 Sport
Benny Dammark
Lars Dammark Simonsen
Janderup
Varde
035
035
VW
Jetta 1,5
1982
1498
 
2 Sport
Niels Chr.Madsen
Olav Madsen
Brøndby
Flyinge
092
092
Alfa Romeo
Alfasud 1.5 Ti QV
1982
1490
 
2 Sport
Anja Linette Møller
Thomas S. Knudsen
Haslev
Haslev
017
017
Austin
Mini
1977
1275
 
2 Sport
Teddy Simonsen
Casper Hein Ankersen
Varde
Beder
035
035
Opel
Rekord
1974
1689
 
2 Sport
Kim Kjærsgaard Frandsen
Jan Østergaard
Malling
Horsens
010
010
VW
Golf GTI
1979
1600
 
2 Sport
Werner Stein
Christa Stein
Hamburg
Hamburg
035
035
VW
1303
1973
1300
 
2 Sport
Finn Kristensen
Poul Erik Kristoffersen
Silkeborg
Randers NØ
027
071
Ford
Escort Mexico
1973
1600
 
2 Sport
Lars Johnsen
Jens Dahl
Bogø By
Haslev
005
014
wv
cabriolet
1983
1600
 
2 Sport
Kim Mortensen
Niels Flindt Nielsen
Hedehusene
Værløse
041
041
Toyota
MR2
1985
1600
 
2 Sport
Benny Koch
Hans Oluf Nielsen
Årslev
Årslev
066
066
BMW
1602
1973
1573
 
3 Touring
Robert Ruby Hansen
Bent Ballegaard
Barrit
Horsens
035
035
Audi
coupe 80 GT
1983
2100
 
3 Touring
Mogens Skovsende
Claus Lehrmann
Hvidovre
Måløv
035
035
Bmw
2002
1973
2000
 
3 Touring
Bruno Hvid Nielsen
Brian Fjordgaard
Gjerlev
Fredericia
002
066
Renault
Alpine A310 V6
1977
2700
 
3 Touring
Michael Kristiansen
Michael Andersen
Greve
Brøndby
001
001
Ford
Fiesta MkI
1980
1100
 
3 Touring
Morten Jessen
Jakob Birk Hansen
Vanløse
Skovlunde
092
092
Chevrolet
Corvette
1981
5700
 
3 Touring
Henning Petersen
Trine Molter
Skælskør
Skælskør
005
005
Ford
Escort Mexico
1972
1600
 
3 Touring
Jesper Thomsen
Jakob Thomsen
Lynge
Slangerup
092
092
Toyota
Celica 1.6 GT 16V
1986
1587
 
3 Touring
Rene Hinsch
Birgit Schirmacher Hinsch
Smørum
Smørum
092
092
VW
Golf cabriolet
1985
1,8
 
3 Touring
Benny Rasmussen
Uffe Jørgensen
Sakskøbing
Nykøbing F
097
097
Porsche
928 S
1980
4474
 
3 Touring
Preben Troelsen
Leo Nielsen
Vejle
Vejle
016
016
BMW
320 I
1986
1990
 
3 Touring
Peter Carlsson
Michael Lauritsen
Ølstykke
Slangerup
092
092
Talbot
Matra Murena 2.2
1983
2128
 
3 Touring
Connie Sørensen
Finn Sørensen
Gadstrup
Gadstrup
014
014
Opel
Corsa
1983
1200
 
4 Begynder
Johnny Pedersen
Ulrik Hogrefe
Slangerup
Ølstykke
001
000
BMW
M3
1987
2300
 
4 Begynder
torben sørensen
anni sørensen
vedbæk
vedbæk
092
092
porsche
928
1990
5000
 
5 Åben
Peter Lehnert
Helge Jensen
Rødovre
Højby
092
092
Opel
Vectra
2000
1800
 
6 Turist
Kasper Jessen
Trine Orup
Vanløse
Vanløse

Audi
Quattro
1991
2200
 
6 Turist
Carsten Nielsen
Anders Fisker
Lynge
Lynge

Marcedes
280SL
1969
2800
 
6 Turist
Jan Teiner
Vigge Bremmer
Hillerød
Charlottenlund

Renault 4
Renault 4
1965
600
 
6 Turist
Søren Høyer
Sascha Høyer
Holte
Vedbæk

Ferrari
F430 Spider
2006
4.300
 
6 Turist
Peter Mikkelsen
Finn Elmgreen
Ålsgårde
Nivå

Jaguar
E-type
1961
3800
 
Denne liste indeholder ikke nødvendigvis alle tilmeldte til løbet