Deltagerliste KOMOs klubrally VM1 2018
Klasse
Navne (30 deltagere)ByKlubLicensTypeBilÅrg
ccm
Kl1
Rikke AndersenHørve09384859KlubrallyPeugeot2001
Sabine KählerHolbæk09384858Klubrally106 GTI1600
Kl1
Morten wormMørkøvHamo25194KlubrallyPeugeot2004
Bertram wormMørkøvHamoKlubrally206 s161600
Kl1
Andreas Holmgård JensenOdense C09379515valgPeugeot 2000
Christian Holmgård JensenMørkøv09379530valg106 1600
Kl1
jakob jensenhørve09382642KlubrallyBMW2002
ronnie svendsenvig09382813KlubrallyCompact E461995
Kl1
Rasmus Nielsen JyderupHamo84793KlubrallyBMW 1996
Brian Pedersen Svebølle Hamo03710Klubrally323ti2498
Kl1
Peter Tullin NielsenDianalund83134valgMorris1975
Ib Tullin NielsenSlagelse82770valgMascot1275
Kl1
Steffen ChristensenSlagelseSas86898KlubrallyCitroën 2001
Dennis KofoedSlagelseSas86928KlubrallySaxo1587
Kl1
Peter Zittlau RasmussenVipperød08082446Klubrallypeugeot1999
Niklas Pedersenkalundborg08082460Klubrally1061600
Kl1
Hans Peter JensenAarhus83539valgHyundai2007
Karen LarsenAarhus84774valgi101200
Kl1
Tim Falster-Hansen HolbækHamo87145KlubrallyBmw1989
Lasse PedersenHolbækHamo87337Klubrally320i1990
Kl1
Domantas GintauskasVanloseHedeland87107KlubrallyHonda1993
Eimantas LiudvinoviciusHvidovreKlubrallyCRX Del Sol1590
Kl2
kent sandgaardholbækhamoKlubrallypeugeot 3061998
oscar sandgaardholbækhamoKlubrally3061998
Kl2
Ferki RamaHolbæk09376493KlubrallyPeugeot2000
Arton ramaholbæk76494valg2062,0
Kl2
kim nielsenkirke hyllinge09371637KlubrallyFord1998
Nicky løfgrenLyngbyHamo82167Klubrallypuma1700
Kl2
Jan Ole SørensenHøng09378851KlubrallyPeugeot1993
Lars NielsenSlagelse02382532Klubrally3061587
Kl2
Palle Axel grønvoldVemmelev12377160KlubrallyPaugot 206 gti2000
Lars Bo Nielsen SlagelseKlubrally206 gti2000
Kl2
Lars frederiksenSvinninge09315245KlubrallyPeugeot2000
Flemming Kristensen Føllenslev09383740KlubrallyGti2,0
Kl2
Kenneth HansenSvebølle08005302Rally R1Ford2000
Steffen FrederiksenKalundborg08013785KlubrallyFiesta 1,61600
Kl3
Torben BjergbækHøngHamo02570KlubrallyPeugout2000
Betina HolmHøngHamo77772Klubrally1061600
Kl3
Jørgen S PetersenKr Eskilstrup09306372Rally R1Ford Escort1978
Jacob EgholmKr EskilstrupEndagsEscort1378
Kl3
kenneth Krarup-HansenglumsøASK Hedeland54797Rally R1citroen2000
mikkel krarup-hansenglumsøASk hedeland67257Rally C1saxo1600
Kl4
Michael AndersenSvebølle08039245EndagsRenault2004
Daniel jørgensnJyderupEndagsClio1998
Kl4
Heino HansenSlagelseR3 03872valgPeugoet 1997
Inger Skjærbæk Dianalund R3 24543valg306 gti1998
Kl4
martin nielsendianalund02338752Rally R1Ford1993
Kevin Bøgh LarsenDianalund00000000EndagsSierra2000
Kl4
Jesper BendixKalundborg15373valgRenault2003
Claus LantherKalundborg05306valgClio1998
Kl4
Christian L MadsenjyderupEndagsBMW1995
Maria L Jørgensen jyderupEndagsCompact 1800
Kl4
Allan MøllerSvinninge01839404Rally R1Subaru2004
Anja RasmussenSvinninge01838220Rally C1Impreza1998
Kl4
Michael pedersenSvinninge09359629KlubrallyOpel1991
Jacob Kaas nielsenSvinninge09376813KlubrallyAstra1998
Kl4
Peter ChristiansenKirke Eskilstrup09358057KlubrallyPeugeot1990
Dan MortensenKirke Eskilstrup09384598Klubrally309 GTI1905
Kl4
Jan Nielsen HøngR302569KlubrallyOpel 1980
Peter G.- Christoffersen Jyderup R302549KlubrallyAscona B1979
Denne liste indeholder ikke nødvendigvis alle tilmeldte til løbet