Deltagerliste
Yokohama Mesterskabet Vest 2. Afd. 2018
Klasse
Navne   (60 deltagere)
By
Klub
Bil
Årg
ccm
 
YM1
Jan Petersen
Christian Lindhard Larsen
stoholm
Viborg
099
089
VW
Polo S2000
2006
1984
 
YM1
Håkan Oddshammar
Pamela Oddshammar
Södra Sandby
Södra Sandby
000
000
Ford
Fiesta R5
2014
1600
 
YM1
Jesper Teist Jensen
Søren Teist Jensen
Horsens
Hedenmsted
305
305
Subaru
Impreza
2004
1993
 
YM1
Steffen Laursen
Niels Bøgesvang
Silkeborg
Låsby
089
089
Subaru
Impreza
2003
1994
 
YM1
Ib Kragh
Ditte Kammersgaard
Juelsminde
Kolding
071
076
Citroen
DS3 R5
2015
1598
 
YM1
Joachim Grahn
Erling Andersson
Yngsjö
Hammenhög
000
000
Ford
Focus WRC
2004
2000
 
YM1
Mats Lundahl
Marie Eriksson
Skurup
Lund
000
000
BMW
M3
1987
2300
 
YM1
Alex Siersbæk
Rikke Pajbjerg
Skjern
Skjern
305
305
Peugeot
RCZ
2012
1598
 
YM1
Jørgen Hansen
Winnie Hansen
Fjenneslev
Brønshøj
023
025
Porsche
997 GT3
2011
3797
 
YM1
Jesper Qvist
Carsten Rehmeier
Juelsminde
Juelsminde
100
305
BMW
325 I Evolution
2001
2498
 
YM1
John Frederiksen
Thomas Holm Hansen
Herlufmagle
Næstved
001
001
BMW
Compact
1994
2467
 
YM2
Johnny Christoffersen
Betina Christoffersen
Varde
Varde
002
000
Seat
Ibiza
1998
1998
 
YM2
Uffe Nicolai
Gunner Rosted
Nordborg
Nordborg
076
000
Renault
Clio
2003
1998
 
YM2
Benny Pedersen
.
Gørding
Gørding
076
000
Peugeot
206 S
2003
1998
 
YM2
René Pallesen
Alex Westphalen
Egtved
Daugård
012
012
Renault
Clio F2000
2003
1998
 
YM2
Allan Møller
Anja Rasmussen
Svinninge
Svinninge
018
018
BMW
E 36
1999
1998
 
YM2
Simon P. Brøchner
Rene Kristiansen
Slangerup
Slangerup
090
018
Opel
Kadett GSI
1985
1998
 
YM2
Jan H Jørgensen
Andre Dahl
Varde
Lunderskov
076
076
Renault
Clio Williams
1991
1998
 
YM2
Sebastian Aagaard
Jonas Aagaard
Thorsø
Hammel
027
027
Renault
Clio
2004
1998
 
YM3
Michael Boesen
Bruno Hansen
Væggerløse
Nykøbing F
097
097
Toyota
Corolla AE 86
1987
1597
 
YM3
Michael Boesen
Bruno Hansen
Væggerløse
Nykøbing F
097
097
Toyota
Corolla AE 86
1987
1597
 
YM3
Carsten Nielsen
Mikkel nielsen
Odder
Odder
027
027
Peugeot
106 Maxi
1997
1598
 
YM3
Kenn Rasmussen
Mikkel Rasmussen
Viborg
Viborg
089
000
Citroën
C2
2008
1592
 
YM3
Morten Fuhlendorf
X
Randers SØ
X
071
999
Citroën
C2R2 Max
2006
1596
 
YM3
Frank Nielsen
Cecilie Simonsen
Odder
Odder
010
000
Citroen
C2 R2MAX
2010
1599
 
YM3
Kenneth Krarup-Hansen
Mikkel Krarup-Hansen
Glumsø
Glumsø
001
001
Citroen
Saxo VTS
2000
1600
 
YM3
Kenneth Kolbe
Jeannette Kvick
Slagelse
Slagelse
023
023
Peugeot
205 MAXI
1985
1600
 
YM3
Ronnie Jensen
Dino Jensen
Horsens
Horsens
071
306
Toyota
Corolla GTI - Rosa
1988
1600
 
YM3
René Jensen Odderup
Flemming Nielsen
Harlev j
Lemvig
071
306
Renault
Clio
1999
1600
 
YM3
Lars Bjerrum
Henning Kristensen
Hjerm
Struer
311
309
Ford
Puma Kit Car
2001
1598
 
YM3
Sebastian Magnussen
.
Tune
Ukendt
003
000
Opel
Adam Cup
2016
1598
 
YM3
Lasse Sørensen
Mette Jensen
Hammel
Hammel
071
071
Opel
Adam R2
2017
1598
 
YM3
Emil Lindgaard Bertelsen
Sabrina Murmann Sørensen
Søborg
Hammel
001
071
Opel
Adam Cup
2013
1598
 
YM4
Jakob Faarup
Winnie Poulsen
Hinnerup
Hinnerup
027
027
Fiat
Uno
1986
1300
 
YM4
Jens Kristian Jensen
Svend Aage Nielsen
Holstebro
Holstebro
044
044
Peugeot
106 Kit Car
1994
1294
 
YM4
Morten Bysted Pedersen
Jan Pedersen
Hedensted
Barrit
010
305
Peugeot
106 Rally
1996
1360
 
YM4
Johannes Witzke
Jens Chr. Lindgren
Augustenborg
Nordborg
022
022
Opel
Corsa A
1990
1389
 
YM4
Thor Jensen
Kurt Beton
Juelsminde
Juelsminde
306
123
Toyota
Starlet
1985
1300
 
YM5
Poul Hellmers
Carl Hellmers
Kjellerup
Kolding
035
069
Alfa Romeo
Giulia 1,6 Super
1970
1557
 
YM5
Søren Bøgeskov
Jonas Bøgeskov
Hadsten
Hadsten
071
000
Volvo
240 Turbo
1983
2127
 
YM5
Per Andersen
Chris Ankersen
Hadsten
Hadsten
071
000
Triumph
TR7V8
1978
3492
 
YM5
Kurt Mejer
Steen Bøgelund
Horsens
Vejle Øst
010
010
Volvo
242 Turbo
1982
2300
 
YM5
Heino Mejer
Bo Mølgaard Jensen
Horsens
Barrit
010
010
Volvo
242 Turbo
1983
2127
 
YM5
Kurt Andersen
Jens Strande
Sorø
Ringsted
001
001
BMW
318 IS
1991
1796
 
YM5
Henrik Vestergaard
Søren
Mørke
Mørke
089
089
Opel
Kadett GSI 16V
1989
1998
 
YM6
Rasmus Laursen
Jan Post
Silkeborg
Vester Hæsinge
089
054
Talbot
Lotus Sunbeam
1979
2172
 
YM6
Rasmus Petersen
Johnny Pedersen
Skævinge
Slangerup
001
001
BMW
E36 M3
1995
2990
 
YM6
Brian Johansen
Tina Andersen
Allingåbro
Allingåbro
071
071
Ford
Escort RS 1800
1976
1998
 
YM6
Johnny Simonsen
Pernille Ilsø
Allingåbro
Allingåbro
071
071
Ford
Escort RS 2000
1975
1998
 
YM6
Kenn Christensen
Jeff Lyngø
Rønde
Øster Alling
071
071
Ford
Escort RS 2000 mk5
1992
1998
 
YM7
Kim Abildgaard
Rene Abildgaard
Holstebro
Herning
044
044
Peugeot
106 Gti
1998
1587
 
YM7
Søren Rosenlund Jensen
Lars Basse
Hadsten
Hinnerup
071
071
Peugeot
207
2007
1600
 
YM7
Peter Bang
Michael Svane Pallesen
Thisted
Thisted
307
307
Opel
Corsa OPC
2016
1600
 
YM7
Palle Holmstrøm
Marianne Rasch
KBH Ø
Jægerspris
087
096
Honda
Civic Type R
2003
1998
 
YM7
Jan Eriksen
Peter Foged
Thisted
Thisted
307
307
BMW
323 ti
1998
2495
 
YM7
NIels Bjerre
Inger Bjerre
Løgstør
Løgstør
099
099
Peugeot
306 GTI
1998
1998
 
YM7
Claus A Hansen
Martin Vestergård
Nykøbing Mors
Roslev
307
307
Peugeot
306 GTI
1997
1998
 
YM7
Chris Venning
Nadia Thygesen
Ringsted
Ringsted
054
054
Ford
Fiesta
2017
1598
 
YM8
Nick Pedersen Odgaard
Thomas Brink Petersen
Aabenraa
Aabenraa
054
000
Peugeot
208 VTI
2015
999
 
YM8
Benny Kudahl
Michael Kudahl
Skørping
Hadsten
099
110
Ford
KA 2
2015
1242
 
Denne liste indeholder ikke nødvendigvis alle tilmeldte til løbet