Deltagerliste
Jyske Bank Løbet
Klasse
Navne   (31 deltagere)
By
Klub
Bil
Årg
ccm
 
A
Poul Erik Pedersen
Ib Jensen
Kalundborg
Asnæs
041
041
Opel
Tigra
2000
1600
 
A
Niels Oluf Jessen
Åge Keeseler Kirketerp
Vejen
Videbæk
035
016
Ford
Escort 1,3 rs
1980
1298
 
A
Hans W. Sørensen
Erik Andreas Cayre
Grindssted
Kolding
016
016
Opel
Corsa
1999
1200
 
A
Björn Henriksson
Ulf Andersson
Smedjebacken
Haninge
Ludvika MS
Älmhults MK
Toyota
Rav 4
1998
1998
 
A
Lars Jespersen
Asger Jespersen
Them
Them
089
089
Ford
Escort
1976
1300
 
A
Rune Nilsson
Andreas Nilsson
Hässleholm
Hässleholm
Hässleholms MK
Hässleholms MK
Toyota
Rav 4
1995
1998
 
A
Renee Nielsen
Hans Ole Nielsen
Ålestrup
Mørke
027
027
Ford
Focus Trend
2001
1600
 
A
Christian Mølck
Jan Petersen
København S
Kastrup
092
092
Suzuki
Vitara
2004
1600
 
A
Ib Rasmussen
Ken Sørstrup
Allerød
Tølløse
093
093
Subaru
Impreza
1996
2000
 
B
Lennart Dacke
Krister Karlsson
Perstorp
Helsingborg
Hyllinge MS
Mölndals BSK
Audi
A4
1998
1781
 
B
Kenneth Kjeldsen
Frank Kjeldsen
Hadsten
Randers SV
303
303
Toyota
Avensis
2003
2,0
 
B
Christina Ringberg
Folke Ringberg
NYBRO
NYBRO
Nybro AC
Nybro AC
Skoda
Yeti
2011
1601
 
B
Henning Friborg
Else Friborg
Them
Them
089
089
Volvo
XC60
2014
1778
 
B
Michael Andersen
Jørgen Jensen
Snertinge
Gislinge
093
093
VW
Golf
1997
2000
 
B
Charlotte Busck
Steen Andersen
Havdrup
HAvdrup
001
001
Renault
Captur
2015
1200
 
B
Edith Kristensen
Kim S. Jensen
Jelling
Ejstrupholm
089
089
Ford
S MAX
2011
2000
 
B
Hans-jørgen Nielsen
Anders Hedelund Nielsen
Jyderup
København
093
093
Ford
Fusion
2010
1400
 
C
Michael Christensen
Jesper jensen
Tureby
Tureby
026
026
Vw
Passat
1999
1900
 
C
Allan Petersen
Steen Petersen
Frederikssund
Frederiksværk
018
306
Ford
Focus
2015
1500
 
C
Finn Højlund Hansen
Arne Rasmussen
Vordingborg
Vordingborg
026
026
Saab
900i
1991
2000
 
C
Søren Pedersen
Jens Carlsen
Kr. Hyllinge
Kr. Såby
001
001
Toyota
Aygo
2010
1000
 
C
Rene` Andersen
Jørgen Olsen
Sorø
Sorø
023
023
opel
Insignia
2015
2000
 
C
Kim Mortensen
Niels Flindt Nielsen
Hedehusene
Værløse
041
041
Ford
Orion
1989
1600
 
M
Børge Holm
Jørn Mørup
Thisted
Holstebro
081
311
Opel
Astra GSI
1994
2000
 
M
Bjarne Hansen
Jan Johansen
Skibby
Frederikssund
018
018
Toyota
Rav 4
1995
1998
 
M
Bjarne Andersen
Bernd Thrysøe
Hammel
Hedensted
027
027
Toyota
RAV 4
1994
1998
 
M
Michael H. Døssing
Jens Døssing
Kjellerup
Kjellerup
089
089
Toyota
Corolla
1999
1600
 
M
Morten Jäger
Bent Mikkelsen
Vester Skerninge
Faaborg
311
311
Toyota
RAV4
1999
2000
 
M
Erik Rasmussen
John Michelsen
Lynge
Melby
018
018
Toyota
Rav
1998
2000
 
M
Poul Erik Nielsen
Henrik Jørgensen
Frederikssund
Frederikssund
018
018
Subaru
Forester
2006
2500
 
M
René Hansen
Ole Skov
Jyllinge
Sorø
001
081
Subaru
Impreza
1999
2000
 
Denne liste indeholder ikke nødvendigvis alle tilmeldte til løbet