Deltagerliste
DASU Classic Historic Viking Rally
Klasse
Navne   (42 deltagere)
By
Klub
Bil
Årg
ccm
 
Begynder
Torben Weber Andersen
Emilie Weber Wellendorf
Holte
København NV

Mazda
MX3
1994
1800
 
Begynder
Claus Hermansen
Lone Groth
Korsør
Korsør

Opel
Commodore GS Coupé
1969
2,5 L
 
Begynder
Ivan Nymann Nielsen
Eva Dimpker Nielsen
Korsør
Korsør

MG
MGB
1969
1798
 
Begynder
Karl-Erik Svare Nielsen
Lisbeth Egholm
Skælskør
Skælskør

MG
A
1960
1800
 
Begynder
Peter Mikkelsen
Finn Elmgreen
Ålsgårde
Nivå

Jaguar
E-type
1961
3800
 
Expert
Poul Brøndum
Egon Brøndum
Randers NV
Randers NV
071
071
Toyota
Starlet
1982
1290
 
Expert
Rene Castillo Skjøt
Jørgen Skjøt
København S
Blokhus
071
071
Honda
CRX
1986
1488
 
Expert
Kurt Andersen
Anni Andersen
Svendborg
Svendborg
092
092
Porsche
911 targa
1975
2700
 
Expert
Lars Hjorth
Simon Hjorth
Dianalund
Middelfart
035
035
Triumph
TR4A
1966
2138
 
Expert
Claus Bernhard
Jan Petersen
Kirke-Hyllinge
Eskilstrup
092
092
Alfa Romeo
Junior Z
1972
1986
 
Expert
Niels Iversen
Hans Ole Nielsen
Mårslet
Mørke
027
027
VW
Golf GTI
1979
1785
 
Expert
Rikke Urbansen Nissen
Claus Rolsted
Holbæk
Holbæk
005
005
MG
BGT
1971
1800
 
Expert
Torben Falck Hansen
Bjarne Kristensen
Haslev
Næstved
014
014
Toyota
Celica Supra 2.8i
1983
2759
 
Expert
Torben Østergaard
Poul-Erik Hansen
Hundslund
Lystrup
027
027
Opel
Manta GT/E
1983
1979
 
Expert
Erik Bach Sørensen
Kim Bach Sørensen
Ølstykke
Stenløse
092
092
VW
Scirocco GTI
1977
1588
 
Expert
Lars Palle
Poul Bo Madsen
Varde
Struer
016
311
Subaru
Justy 1.2 GL 4WD
1990
1190
 
Expert
Lars Bækkelund
Jan Østergaard
Horsens
Horsens
012
010
Honda
CRX
1990
1590
 
Sport
Anja Linette Møller
Thomas S. Knudsen
Haslev
Haslev
017
017
Austin
Mini
1977
1275
 
Sport
Tonni Hermansen
Frederik Dagnæs-Hansen
Egå
Tjæreborg
027
035
Fiat
124 Spider
1973
1608
 
Sport
Erik Schifter-Holm
Vernon Pedersen
S-23169 Skegrie
Dragør
014
014
Alfa Romeo
Alfasud
1982
1490
 
Sport
Karsten Simonsen
Teddy Simonsen
Varde
Varde
035
035
Opel
Rekord
1974
1689
 
Sport
Niels Chr.Madsen
Olav Madsen
Brøndby
Flyinge
092
092
Alfa Romeo
Alfasud 1.5 Ti QV
1982
1490
 
Sport
Benny Dammark
Lars Dammark Simonsen
Janderup
Varde
035
035
VW
Jetta 1,5
1982
1498
 
Sport
Werner Stein.
Christa Stein
Hamburg
Hamburg
035
035
VW
1303
1973
1300
 
Sport
Henning Ottosen
Søren Sørensen
Kalundborg
Kalundborg
080
005
Toyota
Corolla
1987
1300
 
Sport
Per Vilslev
Erik Andersen
Hillerød
Virum
003
003
Opel
Kadett C GT/E
1978
2000
 
Sport
Finn Kristensen
Poul Erik Kristoffersen
Silkeborg
Randers NØ
027
071
Ford
Escort Mexico
1973
1600
 
Sport
Karin Nielsen
Niels Peder Rolighed Nielsen
Sunds
Sunds
305
305
VW Golf
C
1979
11085
 
Sport
Kim Mortensen
Niels Flindt Nielsen
Hedehusene
Værløse
041
041
Toyota
MR2
1985
1600
 
Touring
Hans Kirkeskov Nielsen
Ove Juel Hansen
Holbæk
Holbæk
035
035
Porsche
924
1979
1984
 
Touring
Michael Dahl
Jens Dahl
Haslev
Haslev

014
Opel
Kadett Coupe
1978
1600
 
Touring
Niels Oluf Jessen
Jonas Lomholt Jessen
Vejen
Vejen
035
035
Ford
Escort 1,3 rs
1980
1298
 
Touring
Morten Jessen
Kristian Bach Thomsen
Vanløse
Vanløse
092
092
Chevrolet
Corvette
1981
5700
 
Touring
AFBUD Rene Hinsch
AFBUD Birgit Schirmacher Hinsch
Smørum
Smørum
092
092
Volkswagen
Golf Cabriolet
1985
1,8
 
Touring
Benny Rasmussen
Uffe Jørgensen
Sakskøbing
Nykøbing F
097
097
Porsche
928 S
1980
4474
 
Touring
Michael Kristiansen
Michael Andersen
Greve
Brøndby
001
001
Ford
Fiesta MkI
1980
1100
 
Touring
Peter Carlsson
Jakob Thomsen
Ølstykke
Slangerup
092
092
Talbot
Matra Murena 2.2
1983
2128
 
Touring
Robert Ruby Hansen
Bent Ballegaard
Barrit
Horsens
035
035
Audi
coupe 80 GT
1983
2100
 
Touring
Jess Kongeskov
Per Dandanell
Køge
Køge
014
014
Ford
Mustang
1966
4700
 
Touring
Bruno Hvid Nielsen
Brian Fjordgaard
Gjerlev
Fredericia
002
066
Renault
Alpine A310 V6
1977
2700
 
Touring
Henning Petersen
Trine Molter
Skælskør
Skælskør
005
005
Ford
Escort Mexico
1972
1600
 
Touring
Richard Lehr
Christian Kuhr
Kirchlinteln
Hannover

Ford
M151A2
1968
2318
 
Denne liste indeholder ikke nødvendigvis alle tilmeldte til løbet