Deltagerliste
Yokohama Mesterskabet Øst 1 Afd. 2018
Klasse
Navne   (32 deltagere)
By
Klub
Bil
Årg
ccm
 
YM1
Steen Andersen
Kim Jørgensen
Brøndby
Vallensbæk
003
087
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo X
2012
1998
 
YM1
Ann Sommar
Sandra Bergelv
Ystad
Klagstorp
LAC
LAC
BMW
325 ai
1991
2000
 
YM1
Skawomir Bronk
Michel Helgason
Torna Hällestad
Löberöd
000
000
BMW
Compact
1998
2500
 
YM1
Håkan Oddshammar
Pamela Oddshammar
Södra Sandby
Södra Sandby
000
000
Ford
Fiesta R5
2014
1600
 
YM1
John Frederiksen
Thomas Holm Hansen
Herlufmagle
Næstved
001
001
BMW
Compact
1994
2467
 
YM1
Anders Karlsson
Jan-Erik Jönsson
Eslöv
Eslöv
000
000
Ford
Escort
1978
2300
 
YM1
Mats Lundahl
Marie Eriksson
Skurup
Lund
000
000
BMW
M3
1987
2300
 
YM1
Jørgen Hansen
Winnie Hansen
Fjenneslev
Brønshøj
023
025
Porsche
997 GT3
2011
3797
 
YM2
Michael Ted McBride
Martin Jørgensen
Rødovre
Ruds Vedby
087
087
Suzuki
Swift Maxi 2000
2011
1998
 
YM2
Carsten Wulff
Kristian Pallisgaard
Nykøbing F
Nykøbing F
097
097
Toyota
Corolla S 2000
2004
1999
 
YM2
Anders Lysen
Henrik Dernoff
Sorø
Ringsted
003
003
Suzuki
Swift Maxi Evo 3
2015
1998
 
YM2
Michael Håkansson
Per Nilsson
Esløv
Höganäs
000
000
Seat
Ibiza
1999
1998
 
YM3
Tommy Brix
Bruno Hansen
Lundby
Nykøbing F
097
097
Peugeot
106 Rally
1996
1587
 
YM3
Emil Lindgaard Bertelsen
Sabrina Murmann Sørensen
Søborg
Hammel
001
071
Opel
Adam Cup
2013
1598
 
YM3
Kenneth Kolbe
Jeannette Kvick
Slagelse
Slagelse
023
023
Peugeot
205 MAXI
1985
1600
 
YM3
Thomas Andersen
Casper Nyland
Brøndby
Roskilde
085
085
Opel
Adam Cup
2017
1599
 
YM3
Marco Gersager
xxxx
Tune
xxxxx
003
000
Opel
Adam
2017
1598
 
YM3
Martin hoffmann
Vacant
Idestrup
Ringe
000
000
Honda
CRX
1990
1595
 
YM4
Sten Bartelsen
Trine Birkmose
Høng
Høng
093
093
Peugeot
106
1995
1300
 
YM4
Peter Hansen
Poul Kildegaard
Slangerup
Slangerup
018
018
Suzuki
Swift GTI
1996
1298
 
YM5
Kasper Christensen
Mikael Lindegaard
Stege
Nyborg
087
087
Opel
Manta I 200
1983
1996
 
YM5
Poul Rasmussen
Marco Hjersted
Espergaerde
Kvistgård
018
018
Sunbeam
Lotus
1980
2174
 
YM6
Robert Rydendahl
XXX
København S
Kbh S
087
111
Ford
Escort RS 2000
1976
1998
 
YM6
Nicolai Jensen
Michael Olesen
Stenderup
Horsens
305
305
Ford
Escort
1975
1993
 
YM6
Klaus Andersen
Mette Klarskov Jensen
Frederikssund
Dragør
018
018
Opel
Kadett
1985
1389
 
YM7
Søren Ibsen
Kenneth Ibsen
Nr. Alslev
København Ø
097
097
Peugeot
206 RC
2000
1998
 
YM7
Christian Schrøder
Ho Kei Au
Viby Sjælland
København S
018
018
BMW
323 TI COMPACT
1998
2500
 
YM7
Andreas Kroman
Martin Kristjansson
Frederiksværk
Liseleje
018
018
Ford
Fiesta ST
2005
1995
 
YM7
Rasmus Mølgaard Andersen
Oliver Andersen
Vejby
Vejby
001
001
Mazda
RX-8
2004
1308
 
YM7
Chris Venning
Nadia Thygesen
Ringsted
Ringsted
054
054
Ford
Fiesta
2017
1598
 
YM7
Palle Holmstrøm
Mariane Rasch
KBH Ø
Jægerspris
087
096
Honda
Civie Type R
2003
1998
 
YM7
Sven-Erik Nielsen
Jan Larsson
Kävlinge
Kävlinge
33
Volvo
940
1992
2318
 
Denne liste indeholder ikke nødvendigvis alle tilmeldte til løbet