Deltagerliste Vikingejagten
Klasse
Navne (29 deltagere)ByKlubLicensTypeBilÅrg
ccm
CD
Peter PalinkasÄlmhultEndagsToyota1995
Arne JohanssonÄlmhultEndagsRAV41995
CD
Jess KongeskovKøge01401810GrundlicensHyundai2012
Per DandanellKøge01401820Grundlicensi101250
CD
Michael ChristensenTureby02677262GrundlicensVw1999
Jesper jensenTureby02677261GrundlicensPassat1900
CD
Kim MortensenHedehusene04134570GrundlicensFORD1989
Niels Flindt NielsenVærløse04170610GrundlicensOrion1600
CD
Peter CarlssonØlstykke09282854GrundlicensTalbot1983
Mette SimonsenØlstykke09282855GrundlicensMatra Murena 2.22128
CD
Per ElbækRanders NV07104535GrundlicensFiat1996
Michael EriksenRanders NØ07138292GrundlicensPunto1200
CD
Finn Højlund HansenVordingborg02602746EndagsSaab1991
Arne RasmussenVordingborg02636563Grundlicens900i2000
CD
Flemming SørensenHvidovre09381520GrundlicensLand Rover1999
Michael KristensenTølløse09307931GrundlicensDiscovery 22500
CD
Rene` AndersenSorø02313459Grundlicensopel2015
Jørgen OlsenSorø02377244GrundlicensInsignia2000
CD
Allan PetersenFrederikssund01876703GrundlicensFord2015
Steen PetersenFrederiksværk30602068GrundlicensFocus1500
CD
Søren PedersenKr. Hyllinge00164277GrundlicensToyota2010
Jens CarlsenKr. Såby00164163GrundlicensAygo1000
MAB
Jan DavidsenSt. Heddinge02502614GrundlicensHonda1997
Poul-Erik IversenRødvig02502611GrundlicensCivic1600
MAB
Christina RingbergNYBRONybro ACEndagsSkoda2011
Folke RingbergNYBRONybro ACEndagsYeti1601
MAB
Charlotte BusckHavdrup00105852GrundlicensRenault2015
Steen AndersenHAvdrup00105819GrundlicensCaptur1200
MAB
Christian MølckKøbenhavn S09206233GrundlicensSuzuki2004
Jan PetersenKastrup09206234GrundlicensVitara1600
MAB
Jørgen JespersenRingsted04103897GrundlicensVW2001
Bent HansenVærløse04103889GrundlicensGolf2000
MAB
Jens Peter JensenNæstved04103903GrundlicensVWNæsten ny
Vagn OlsenRingsted04103891GrundlicensPoloMange
MAB
Michael AndersenSnertinge09306406GrundlicensVW1997
Jørgen JensenGislinge09306358GrundlicensGolf2000
MAB
Rune NilssonHässleholmHässleholms MKEndagsToyota 1995
Andreas NilssonHässleholmHässleholms MKEndagsRav 41998
MAB
Ivan JensenFaxe02502603GrundlicensFord2007
Erik MolnitFaxe Ladeplads02502629GrundlicensFocus2000
MAB
Daniel MörnborgVäddöEndagsAudi2002
Lars MörnborgVäddöEndagsA31800
MAB
René HansenJyllinge00105812GrundlicensSubaru1999
Ole SkovSorø08105422GrundlicensImpreza2000
MAB
Brian JørgensenBjæverskov04103881GrundlicensSuzuki xx
John Bach AndersenFjenneslev04103894GrundlicensLianaxx
MAB
Erik RasmussenLynge01802079GrundlicensToyota1998
John MichelsenMelby01802019GrundlicensRav2000
MAB
Leon SpiegelhauerFrederiksværk01802090GrundlicensSuzuki2007
Kim PedersenSt. Heddinge08505842GrundlicensSX41597
MAB
Hans-jørgen NielsenJyderup09363691GrundlicensFord2010
Anders Hedelund NielsenKøbenhavn09313469GrundlicensFusion1400
MAB
Rene HinschSmørum09206349GrundlicensToyota2000
Kim AndersenRegstrup09206343GrundlicensRAV 42000
MAB
Bjarne HansenSkibby01802038GrundlicensToyota1995
Jan JohansenFrederikssund01802074GrundlicensRav 41998
MAB
Ib RasmussenAllerød09300142GrundlicensSubaru1996
Ken SørstrupTølløse09306367GrundlicensImpreza2000
Denne liste indeholder ikke nødvendigvis alle tilmeldte til løbet