Deltagerliste
Motorsportshop Rally Sprint 2018
Klasse
Navne   (42 deltagere)
By
Klub
Bil
Årg
ccm
 
Klasse 1
Steffen Laursen
Niels Bøgesvang
Silkeborg
Låsby
089
089
Subaru Impreza
WRX
2003
1994 x 1,7
 
Klasse 1
Henning Fabricius
XXX
Hillerød
København S
020
111
Mitsubishi
Evo6
2001
1998
 
Klasse 1
Skawomir Bronk
Michel Helgason
Torna Hällestad
Löberöd
000
000
BMW
Compact
1998
2500
 
Klasse 1
Håkan Oddshammar
Pamela Oddshammar
Södra Sandby
Södra Sandby
000
000
Ford
Fiesta R5
2014
1600
 
Klasse 1
Jesper Teist Jensen
XXX
Horsens
X
305
000
Subaru
Impreza
2004
1993
 
Klasse 1
Jan Jacobsen
Jan Jønck
Gislinge
Holbæk
093
093
Mitsubishi
Evo
2006
1998
 
Klasse 1
Jesper Qvist
Carsten Rehmeier
Juelsminde
Juelsminde
100
305
BMW
325I E46
2001
2498
 
Klasse 1
Mats Lundahl
Marie Eriksson
Skurup
Lund
000
000
BMW
M3
1987
2300
 
Klasse 2
Simon P. Brøchner
Louise P. Brøchner
Slangerup
Slangerup
090
090
Opel
Kadett GSI
1985
1998
 
Klasse 2
Uffe Nicolai
Steen Wind
Nordborg
Augustenborg
076
076
Renault
Clio
2003
1998
 
Klasse 2
Benny Pedersen
en
Gørding
Gørding
076
076
Peugeot
206
2003
1998
 
Klasse 2
Stig Simonsen
Nick larsen
Horsens
Horsens
072
072
Renault
Clio
2007
1998
 
Klasse 2
Sebastian Aagaard
Jonas Aagaard
Thorsø
Hammel
027
027
Renault
Clio
2004
1998
 
Klasse 2
Allan Møller
Anja Rasmussen
Svinninge
Svinninge
018
018
BMW
E 36
1999
1998
 
Klasse 3
Tage Bo Jensen
Anette Lykke Jensen
Søndersø
Søndersø
010
010
Citroën
C2R2
2004
1598
 
Klasse 3
Morten Fuhlendorf
Stig Mejlbjerg
Randers SØ
Aabenraa
071
054
Citroën
C2R2 Max
2006
1596
 
Klasse 3
Casper Jensen
Jesper Rasmussen
Broby
Tommerup
054
054
Opel
Adam Cup
2016
1598
 
Klasse 3
Henrik Lisberg
Mette T. Nielsen
Odense N
Odense N
054
054
Citroen
C2
2004
1600
 
Klasse 3
Emil Lindgaard Bertelsen
Sabrina Murmann Sørensen
Søborg
Hammel
001
071
Opel
Adam Cup
2013
1598
 
Klasse 3
Lasse Sørensen
Mette Jensen
Hammel
Hammel
071
071
Opel
Adam R2
2017
1598
 
Klasse 3
Lars Bjerrum
Henning Kristensen
Hjerm
Struer
311
309
Ford
Puma Kit Car
2001
1598
 
Klasse 3
Klaus Damm Kristiansen
Christian Mink
Stenstrup
Svendborg
054
054
Citroen
C2R2
2006
1592
 
Klasse 3
Kenneth Kolbe
Jeannette Kvick
Slagelse
Slagelse
023
023
Peugeot
205 MAXI
1985
1600
 
Klasse 3
Michael Gøttrup
Anders Hansen
Vejle
Viuf
010
010
Citröen
C2 VTS
2005
1596
 
Klasse 4
Johannes Witzke
Jens Chr. Lindgren
Augustenborg
Nordborg
022
022
Opel
Corsa A
1990
1389
 
Klasse 4
Niels johansen
Brian rasmussen
Boeslunde
Boeslunde
023
023
Peugeot
106 kit car
1995
1294
 
Klasse 4
Jakob Faarup
Winnie Poulsen
Hinnerup
Hinnerup
027
027
Fiat
Uno
1986
1300
 
Klasse 4
Sten Bartelsen
Trine Birkmose
Høng
Høng
093
093
Peugeot
106
1995
1300
 
Klasse 4
Thor Jensen
Kim Mathiesen
Juelsminde
Hornsyld
306
123
Toyota
Starlet
1985
1300
 
Klasse 5
Søren J. Tangaa
Gæst
Ebeltoft
Ebeltoft
071
000
Lancia
Delta
1990
1995
 
Klasse 6
Nicolai Jensen
Michael Olesen
Stenderup
Horsens
305
305
Ford
Escort
1975
1993
 
Klasse 6
Brian Johansen
Tina Andersen
Allingåbro
Allingåbro
071
071
Ford
Escort RS 1800
1976
1998
 
Klasse 6
Johnny Simonsen
Pernille
Allingåbro
Hammle
071
071
Ford
Escort RS 2000
1975
1998
 
Klasse 6
Rasmus Laursen
Jan Post
Silkeborg
Vester Hæsinge
089
054
Talbot
Lotus Sunbeam
1979
2172
 
Klasse 6
Klaus Voss
René Kirchhof
Uetersen
Pinneberg

Mercedes Benz
190E
1985
2276
 
Klasse 6
Kenn Christensen
Jeff Lyngø
Rønde
Øster Alling
071
071
Ford
Escort RS 2000 mk5
1992
1998
 
Klasse 6
Kenneth Petersen
Finn Richardt
Svinninge
Bjæverskov
003
014
BMW
M3
1986
2302
 
Klasse 7
Søren Ibsen
Kenneth Ibsen
Nr. Alslev
København Ø
097
097
Peugeot
206 RC
2000
1998
 
Klasse 7
Jesper Nielsen
Gæst
Ullerselv
xxxx
054
000
Peugeot
106
1997
1587
 
Klasse 7
Chris Venning
Nadia Thygesen
Ringsted
Ringsted
054
054
Ford
Fiesta ST
2017
1598
 
Klasse 7
Jan Eriksen
Peter Foged
Thisted
Thisted
307
307
BMW
323 ti
1998
2495
 
Klasse 7
Claus Lisberg
Jakob Lisberg
Odense N
Odense N
054
054
Citroen
DS3
2011
1600
 
Denne liste indeholder ikke nødvendigvis alle tilmeldte til løbet